Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
MSHL Section 7 Alpine Meet - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge
2/7/2017 10:00 AM

Individual Results¹print

                           DUAL COURSE RACE  2/7/2017                     Page 3 
 
Section 7 Champion Alpine Championshps 
Giants Ridge - February 7th 2017 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
93 44 F Irond Emma Eclov-Reher 1:09.10 (95) 1:08.00 (96) 2:17.10 (93) 
94 115 F CC/SB Hanna Borson 1:19.92 (105 57.46 (79) 2:17.38 (94) 
95 69 F Andov Allie Wicklund 1:09.92 (96) 1:08.33 (97) 2:18.25 (95) 
96 18 F Spect Sidney Brenteson 49.87 (31) 1:31.44 (111 2:21.31 (96) 
97 72 F Anoka Breahna Baldus 1:12.57 (98) 1:11.35 (99) 2:23.92 (97) 
98 81 F Hibbi Hanna Knuckey 1:36.66 (113 51.00 (59) 2:27.66 (98) 
99 33 F Marsh Lauren Carlson 1:29.72 (112 58.74 (83) 2:28.46 (99) 
100 65 F Irond Elizabeth Davies 1:17.24 (101 1:11.47 (101 2:28.71 (100 
101 52 F Coon Emilie Verbeek 1:14.72 (99) 1:14.48 (104 2:29.20 (101 
102 118 F CEC Holly McGinn 1:19.76 (104 1:11.46 (100 2:31.22 (102 
103 93 F Dulut Louli Ponce 1:22.76 (108 1:13.07 (103 2:35.83 (103 
104 102 F CEC Josie Pickar 1:18.95 (103 1:18.76 (107 2:37.71 (104 
105 73 F Coon Haddy Bayo 1:24.66 (109 1:14.93 (105 2:39.59 (105 
106 119 F Irond Sophia Wolff 1:21.77 (107 1:17.82 (106 2:39.59 (105 
107 92 F Coon Krista Eckert 1:29.63 (111 1:20.75 (109 2:50.38 (107 
108 84 F Irond Abbie Brown 1:21.09 (106 1:35.13 (113 2:56.22 (108 
109 89 F Virgi Ayla Isaacson 59.36 (78) 2:01.63 (114 3:00.99 (109 
110 103 F Irond Kaia Rodgers 1:27.12 (110 1:34.43 (112 3:01.55 (110 
111 48 F Andov Kaleigh Beggin 59.03 (77) 2:03.45 (115 3:02.48 (111 
112 110 F Coon Alexis Berg 1:42.91 (114 1:20.51 (108 3:03.42 (112 
113 95 F Blain Hailey Gislason 1:17.57 (102 2:10.48 (116 3:28.05 (113 
114 109 F Herma Haley Veech 1:17.03 (100 3:46.16 (117 5:03.19 (114 
115 4 F Anoka Morghan Park DNF 49.10 (44) 
116 32 F Blain Mackenzie Allen DNF 51.36 (61) 
117 55 F Blain Brianna Barkema DNF 54.38 (74) 
118 91 F Anoka Lauren Moberg DNS DNS 
119 13 F Cambr Haley Karels DNS DNF 
120 82 F Mound Emma Hanson DNS DNF 
121 17 F Hibbi Sydney Jolowsky DNS DSQ 
122 83 F CEC Anna Gunnelson DNS DSQ 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 220 M Chisa Anders Brown 37.29 (2) 38.05 (2) 1:15.34 (1) 
2 230 M Herma Austin Danelski 37.08 (1) 38.48 (4) 1:15.56 (2) 
3 203 M CC/SB Will Lamb 37.41 (3) 38.22 (3) 1:15.63 (3) 
4 208 M Herma Tyler Winberg 37.91 (4) 37.81 (1) 1:15.72 (4) 
5 204 M Mound Kaarl Damberg 38.19 (6) 38.95 (5) 1:17.14 (5) 
6 219 M Dulut Ryan Nordin 37.99 (5) 39.41 (6) 1:17.40 (6) 
7 237 M Mahto Ricky Tweden 38.53 (9) 39.79 (7) 1:18.32 (7) 
8 206 M CEC Thomas Heren 38.24 (7) 40.18 (8) 1:18.42 (8) 
9 215 M Mahto Trygve Myers 38.52 (8) 40.27 (9) 1:18.79 (9) 
10 202 M St Cr Sam Bissen 38.83 (11) 40.42 (10) 1:19.25 (10) 
11 252 M Herma Thomas Borash 38.96 (12) 40.93 (13) 1:19.89 (11) 
12 222 M Fores Zachary Ochsenbaue 39.25 (13) 40.74 (12) 1:19.99 (12) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/7/2017 4:56:38 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved