Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Team Res.¹
2nd Run Start¹
1st Run Start¹
USCSA Thompson Division - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER
2/5/2017 9:00 AM

Unofficial Results¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION  
 
USSA RACE CODE No.  
THOMPSON DIVISION OF THE ECSC FEBRUARY 5, 2017 
SUNDAY RIVER USCSA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
58 124 Shannon, Rachel UVM 1:27.66 1:22.56 2:50.22 250.84 
56 Manin, Haley BU 1:27.45 1:22.77 2:50.22 250.84 
60 54 Delano, Alexandra BU 1:25.56 1:25.43 2:50.99 256.41 
61 37 Hiner, Jackie CONN 1:27.44 1:24.59 2:52.03 263.93 
62 176 White, Destiny UMF 1:26.50 1:26.59 2:53.09 271.59 
63 23 Steckowych, Anne UNH 1:26.61 1:27.05 2:53.66 275.71 
64 159 Baronsky, Sara BOWD 1:30.23 1:26.11 2:56.34 295.09 
65 16 Jorgensen, Kirsten TUFTS 1:28.61 1:28.63 2:57.24 301.60 
66 39 Dickinson, Kelsey CONN 1:32.41 1:25.59 2:58.00 307.10 
67 58 Bagnell, Kelly BU 1:32.36 1:28.34 3:00.70 326.62 
68 98 Goolsby, Claire NEU 1:32.18 1:31.62 3:03.80 349.03 
69 154 Mallett, Grace BOWD 1:32.81 1:34.04 3:06.85 371.09 
70 88 Delucia, Alexis HC 1:37.58 1:29.58 3:07.16 373.33 
71 308 Ward, Danielle BATES 1:32.20 1:35.45 3:07.65 376.87 
72 114 Race, Emma CONN 1:35.70 1:33.14 3:08.84 385.48 
73 317 Havian, Rebecca BATES 1:36.64 1:33.57 3:10.21 395.38 
74 30 Ocain, Chloe CONN 1:36.99 1:33.91 3:10.90 400.37 
75 59 Giffune, Hannah BU 1:38.55 1:34.00 3:12.55 412.30 
76 19 Thorson, Jessica TUFTS 1:40.00 1:34.21 3:14.21 424.31 
77 104 Pius, Lindsay TUFTS 1:40.36 1:34.58 3:14.94 429.59 
78 749 Adams, Amanda UVM 1:40.10 1:36.66 3:16.76 442.75 
79 10 Traverse, Alexandra TUFTS 1:41.73 1:36.94 3:18.67 456.56 
80 168 Stern, Allison BU 1:42.90 1:36.44 3:19.34 461.40 
81 89 Hawke, Megan HC 1:41.84 1:38.05 3:19.89 465.38 
82 312 Coyne, Gillian BATES 1:39.44 1:41.22 3:20.66 470.95 
83 151 Austin-Green, Isabelle BOWD 1:46.24 1:38.84 3:25.08 502.91 
84 374 Kahrs, Audrey UMF 1:44.11 1:42.19 3:26.30 511.73 
85 167 Blelloch, Danielle TUFTS 1:45.60 1:43.25 3:28.85 530.17 
86 170 Grosso, Sharon TUFTS 1:53.55 1:46.62 3:40.17 612.02 
87 166 Jinno, Stephanie TUFTS 1:54.96 1:49.80 3:44.76 645.21 
88 117 Gummer, Megan CONN 1:55.88 1:54.04 3:49.92 682.52 
89 148 Twombly, Paige BU 1:59.88 1:52.26 3:52.14 698.57 
90 747 Freeborn, Jessica UMF 2:01.11 1:53.94 3:55.05 719.62 
91 320 Liistro, Madison BATES 1:58.50 1:57.89 3:56.39 729.31 
92 116 Jaques, Annika CONN 2:05.54 1:52.17 3:57.71 738.85 
93 110 Brown, Hannah HC 2:14.62 2:04.49 4:19.11 893.59 
 
NOT PERMITTED TO START 1st RUN 
 
 
 
 
 
05-02-17 / SUNDAY RIVER LIST: GF7 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER PTB 605/606 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved