Link to This Race | Results Unofficial Results¹ B 2nd run start¹ |
USA - CO - PARK CITY
2/5/2017 11:00 AM
1st run start list¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
PHILLIPS 66 USSA "FIS MASTERS`S CUP` - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 11:00 / 14:15 2/ 5/2017
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 71 M12 FW 378.62 DEMATTEI, Gaet 56 162 M7 GBR 452.89 GASH, Peter
2 72 M11 RM 643.28 SCHLIMBACH, Ha 57 164 M7 IM 999.99 SHAFFER, Donald
3 73 M11 RM 225.33 HAUSER, Charle 58 142 M7 IM 999.99 HARDING, Mark
4 80 M10 FW 307.60 SMITH, Don 59 154 M7 IM 999.99 HEGNER, Bruno
5 75 M10 RM 192.53 KAUFMAN, Lee 60 158 M7 ND 999.99 SKINNER, Brian
6 83 M10 IM 225.59 SLIVINSKI, Ste 61 153 M7 IM 999.99 GOODE, Dave
7 79 M10 FW 320.43 DUGAN, Jim 62 145 M7 IM 999.99 PAPINEAU, Peter
8 76 M10 FW 276.75 MERRITT, Don 63 147 M7 IM 999.99 SMITH, Bart
9 78 M10 pn 380.74 COLEMAN, Howar 64 163 M7 pn 999.99 KVIETKUS, Micha
10 82 M10 ITA 164.22 PUCA, Gianfred 65 148 M7 IM 999.99 ADAMS, Michael
11 74 M10 IM 266.34 THOMPSON, Keit 66 185 M6 RM 87.77 JOHNSON, Don
12 81 M10 IM 709.32 WARD, Frank 67 181 M6 FW 306.77 MELTON, David
13 91 M9 IM 240.84 SARCHETT, Bob 68 173 M6 IM 31.40 SKINNER, Robert
14 95 M9 RM 100.71 PERRINS, Steve 69 186 M6 IM 9.34 SLABINSKI, Rich
15 92 M9 ES 36.69 NEUBAUER, Pepi 70 196 M6 IM 162.71 MERRITT, Vernon
16 90 M9 IM 78.58 HUDSON, Nick 71 193 M6 IM 87.26 FALK, Michael
17 93 M9 IM 501.38 COFER, Don 72 192 M6 FW 68.89 BRAUN, Michael
18 87 M9 pn 32.01 OLBERG, Knut 73 183 M6 FW 281.52 SUSSEK, Randall
19 94 M9 IM 202.38 KARJALAINEN, R 74 174 M6 IM 346.82 STEIN, Peter
20 86 M9 ND 999.99 DUTTON, Daniel 75 187 M6 IM 254.06 FROST, Brian
21 88 M9 IM 999.99 DAL CANTO, Mau 76 171 M6 ES 148.00 JONES, Stuart
22 84 M9 ES 999.99 LAHAISE, Tom 77 179 M6 JPN 248.01 KUMAZAWA, Akira
23 107 M8 IM 492.38 BLOOMQUIST, Er 78 177 M6 RM 22.99 FUCHSBERGER, Fr
24 108 M8 FW 678.06 BULLARD, Thoma 79 184 M6 IM 271.40 VAUGHAN, Garlan
25 100 M8 IM 113.63 BRENNAN, Dave 80 178 M6 IM 999.99 Goldberg, Donal
26 105 M8 FW 472.23 CROWELL, Samue 81 188 M6 FW 999.99 BASCOM, Bill
27 115 M8 CN 195.29 KONSZA, Gary 82 194 M6 IM 999.99 GLAZE, Ross
28 109 M8 NZL 191.60 COULTER, Perry 83 191 M6 FW 999.99 BOSCHE, Larry
29 96 M8 IM 247.94 DREYER, Bob
30 114 M8 IM 195.64 HEUSCHER, Domi
31 106 M8 IM 235.34 O CONNOR, Kevi
32 99 M8 RM 302.84 SMITH, Graham
33 97 M8 IM 108.93 MARSH, Stew
34 103 M8 FRA 297.91 SARRAT, Eric
35 116 M8 IM 413.58 RALSTON, Mark
36 101 M8 IM 119.32 KRONTHALER, Th
37 110 M8 IM 222.65 DORRIS, George
38 112 M8 FW 792.17 LANEY, Lance
39 104 M8 IM 999.99 ALLRED, Jackso
40 102 M8 IM 999.99 PROBERT, Russe
41 98 M8 IM 999.99 ROBINSON, Reed
42 111 M8 IM 999.99 JAMISON, Will
43 113 M8 FW 999.99 WALLACE, Blair
44 155 M7 IM 301.58 KRUSE, Frank
45 150 M7 FW 115.86 JEANGIRARD, Pi
46 160 M7 IM 398.48 BROCK, Edward
47 151 M7 FW 147.80 TULLOCH, Raymo
48 146 M7 CAN 6.60 ROBBINS, Mike
49 144 M7 FW 86.49 STEWART, Tim
50 157 M7 IM 81.65 SKINNER, Bill
51 152 M7 FW 178.92 GAREY-SAGE, Jo
52 161 M7 IM 168.62 DELONG, Jeffre
53 159 M7 CN 367.79 TUITE, Gregory
54 149 M7 RM 19.59 HALSNES, Stein
55 156 M7 IM 74.48 SEARS, Don
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report