page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results Unofficial Results¹ 2nd Run Start¹ 1st Run Start¹ |
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER
2/4/2017 9:45 AM
Unofficial Team Res.¹ |
USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION Page 1
USCSA Team Scoring 2/ 4/17
Best three `A` team members`s combined times make up the team`s total time
If needed ghost times of 1:33.94 will be used.
Team : NEU
Total Time : 3:20.63 Rank : 1 17 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
93 A Astie, Romain 33.54 (9) 32.64 (3) 1:06.18 (2) (2) *
95 A Stearns, Brendon 34.58 (20) 32.44 (2) 1:07.02 (6) (6) *
90 A Sugar, Peter 34.29 (16) 33.14 (10) 1:07.43 (9) (9) *
97 A Piispanen, Matthew 36.35 (34) 33.25 (13) 1:09.60 (15)(15)
98 A Baugher, Drew 36.17 (33) 34.43 (20) 1:10.60 (20)(20)
133 B Boyd, Emerson 37.64 (45) 35.22 (27) 1:12.86 (27)(27)
99 A McDermott, John 38.28 (47) 35.63 (30) 1:13.91 (33)(33)
92 A Denhart, Charlie 32.79 (4) 41.15 (56) 1:13.94 (34)(34)
134 B Licata, Tom 36.90 (40) 41.79 (59) 1:18.69 (41)(41)
136 B Fontaine, Harrison 41.25 (64) 38.18 (38) 1:19.43 (43)(43)
138 B Schonholtz, Douglas 41.63 (69) 39.34 (49) 1:20.97 (51)(51)
135 B Paul, Orion 42.40 (73) 39.67 (53) 1:22.07 (54)(54)
137 B Cargill, Zachary 44.27 (80) 41.61 (58) 1:25.88 (62)(62)
141 B Smilyanski, Gleb 36.54 (35) DNF
96 A Hadley, Bennett 36.82 (38) DNF
94 A Kozak, Damian 34.39 (18) DNF
91 A Scherding, Julian 32.24 (3) DNF
Team : UME
Total Time : 3:27.11 Rank : 2 44 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
201 A Leavitt, Jeremy 34.39 (18) 33.19 (11) 1:07.58 (11)(11)*
205 A Paliwoda, Ryan 34.30 (17) 35.35 (29) 1:09.65 (16)(16)*
202 A Enrico, Blake 35.68 (27) 34.20 (18) 1:09.88 (17)(17)*
207 A Mills, Andrew 39.12 (54) 34.60 (23) 1:13.72 (31)(31)
203 A Beauregard, Matthew 40.25 (59) 33.90 (15) 1:14.15 (35)(35)
208 A Robinson, Garrett 40.86 (60) 38.66 (40) 1:19.52 (44)(44)
209 A Scott, Weston 40.89 (61) 38.92 (45) 1:19.81 (45)(45)
211 A Patenaude, Robert 38.33 (48) DNF
Team : BOWD
Total Time : 3:30.11 Rank : 3 55 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
222 A Polson, Kyle 31.31 (1) 31.71 (1) 1:03.02 (1) (1) *
227 A Halvorson, Bjorn 33.27 (5) 34.00 (16) 1:07.27 (8) (8) *
229 A Safford, Matt 33.36 (6) 46.46 (68) 1:19.82 (46)(46)*
233 A Van Kuiken, Drew 43.92 (79) 38.75 (43) 1:22.67 (56)(56)
234 A Dunn, Jesse 41.40 (67) DNF
04-02-17 / SUNDAY RIVER LIST: SM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER PTB 605/606 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report