Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
WMC Championships Boys GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/2/2017 1:15 PM

Team Results¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/2/2017                      Page 2 
 
SHAWNEE PEAK 
2-2-17 WMC CHAMPIONSHIP GS-MALE 
Cape, LRHS, YAR, York, Traip, Wells, FA, FAL, KENN, Greely, GNG, FREE 
 
Current Class : M 
 
Team : KENN Total Points : 71.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
9 M Trufant Garrett 43.14 (12 43.63 (11 1:26.77 (10) 10 * 
20 M Trufant Hayden 42.99 (11 44.26 (12 1:27.25 (11) 11 * 
39 M Reetz Jack 45.78 (28 45.28 (16 1:31.06 (21) 21 * 
46 M Reetz Owen 46.86 (32 46.05 (25 1:32.91 (29) 29 * 
59 M Burke Mason 47.48 (37 47.78 (33 1:35.26 (33) 33 
31 M Teguis Nicholas 47.15 (34 48.51 (36 1:35.66 (35) 35 
53 M Lightbody Scott 48.63 (43 48.83 (37 1:37.46 (38) 38 
70 M LeBlanc Maxim 50.24 (49 51.07 (46 1:41.31 (45) 45 
75 M Shatzabel Casey 51.75 (53 50.97 (45 1:42.72 (48) 48 
65 M Gurski John 52.67 (58 52.15 (50 1:44.82 (52) 52 
78 M Clark Brett 53.66 (61 57.90 (62 1:51.56 (60) 60 
 
Team : YAR Total Points : 87.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
3 M Jutras George 42.59 (10 45.51 (19 1:28.10 (14) 14 * 
36 M Pearl Conner 44.09 (18 45.27 (15 1:29.36 (17) 17 * 
26 M Pearl Benjamin 44.99 (24 46.31 (26 1:31.30 (24) 24 * 
44 M Anderson Eli 47.73 (38 47.51 (31 1:35.24 (32) 32 * 
15 M Hall Alexander 49.91 (47 45.84 (22 1:35.75 (36) 36 
51 M Tull Connor 53.79 (62 54.05 (58 1:47.84 (58) 58 
 
Team : FREE Total Points : 98.0 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
12 M Grogan Liam 43.16 (13 43.53 (9) 1:26.69 (9) 9 * 
24 M Landsbergen Parker 45.18 (25 45.93 (23 1:31.11 (22) 22 * 
49 M Rusiecki Aaron 45.44 (27 47.64 (32 1:33.08 (30) 30 * 
42 M Biberstein Paul 47.39 (36 49.28 (40 1:36.67 (37) 37 * 
56 M Pandora Eero 52.17 (55 52.98 (53 1:45.15 (53) 53 
67 M Selian Jacob 57.06 (69 56.78 (61 1:53.84 (62) 62 
62 M Horne Maximo 54.92 (65 59.03 (64 1:53.95 (63) 63 
72 M Converse Gardy 59.69 (71 1:01.63 (70 2:01.32 (69) 69 
77 M Hall Parker 1:01.71 (74 1:01.31 (69 2:03.02 (71) 71 
34 M Agnese Griffin 1:21.38 (80 48.19 (35 2:09.57 (76) 76 
80 M Graham Aidan 1:05.25 (79 1:06.79 (77 2:12.04 (79) 79 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2017 4:44:21 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved