page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results |
CAN - QC - Club de Ski Mont Tremblant
2/2/2017 12:30 PM
Training Results U16¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
CAMP DE VITESSE - SPEED CAMP U16
ACA RACE CODE No.
CLUB DE SKI MONT TREMBLANT FEBRUARY 1, 2017
MONT TREMBLANT DLS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB ACA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME
58 2091 BEAUDOIN, ARNAUD U16 1:05.81
59 3065 LE ROSSIGNOL, ZACHARIE U16 1:05.86
60 2062 MITCHELL, SACHA U16 1:05.88
61 2017 ANDERSON, GRACE U16 1:05.94
62 3062 MITCHELL, SACHA U16 1:06.03
3060 REHA, MIKA ANNE U16 1:06.03
64 1093 GAUTHIER, ZACHARIE U16 1:06.05
65 2043 VERLAAN, TERRENCE JADEN U16 1:06.14
66 1071 FERRY, ELIZABETH U16 1:06.15
67 2067 ETTEDGUI, NOA U16 1:06.20
68 3041 CHAREST, JULIETTE U16 1:06.25
69 3076 LAURIER, NOEMIE U16 1:06.33
70 2093 GAUTHIER, ZACHARIE U16 1:06.42
71 1009 PHILLIPS, DUNCAN U16 1:06.45
72 3020 DUFRESNE, JUSTIN U16 1:06.46
73 3009 PHILLIPS, DUNCAN U16 1:06.50
74 2009 PHILLIPS, DUNCAN U16 1:06.53
75 2071 FERRY, ELIZABETH U16 1:06.57
76 3091 BEAUDOIN, ARNAUD U16 1:06.67
77 2039 CHARRON, ERIKA U16 1:06.68
78 3052 BERTRAND DUBE, MARIE U16 1:06.76
79 1043 VERLAAN, TERRENCE JADEN U16 1:07.02
80 3079 GAUTHIER, GABRIEN U16 1:07.27
81 3043 VERLAAN, TERRENCE JADEN U16 1:07.45
82 1004 LABELLE, CATHERINNE U16 1:07.56
83 2079 GAUTHIER, GABRIEN U16 1:07.75
84 2004 LABELLE, CATHERINNE U16 1:07.93
85 1030 LEBRUN, BRITANIE U16 1:08.04
86 2052 BERTRAND DUBE, MARIE U16 1:08.07
87 2085 PARENT, ELISABETH U16 1:08.21
88 3067 ETTEDGUI, NOA U16 1:08.27
89 3004 LABELLE, CATHERINNE U16 1:08.32
90 3030 LEBRUN, BRITANIE U16 1:08.40
91 1022 FAYOLLE, ANNE U16 1:08.42
92 1085 PARENT, ELISABETH U16 1:08.49
93 2030 LEBRUN, BRITANIE U16 1:08.52
94 1068 BRONWING, NELSON U16 1:09.02
95 2068 BRONWING, NELSON U16 1:09.53
96 3005 LARIVEE, SANDRINE U16 1:09.63
97 1099 TREPANIER, PHILIPPE U16 1:09.88
98 3068 BRONWING, NELSON U16 1:09.93
99 2099 TREPANIER, PHILIPPE U16 1:10.06
01-02-17 / MONT TREMBLANT LIST: ZM7 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING Alge 8000
Camp de Vitesse U16
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report