page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results LHS GIRLS SL IR¹ |
USA - NH - Mount Sunapee
2/2/2017 1:00 PM
LHS GIRLS SL TR¹ |
NH Team Scoring 2/2/2017 Page 1
The teams score is the total of the best 4 scores.
Team : Pinkerton Total Points : 380.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 Nicole Gonya 33.09 (1) 32.63 (1) 1:05.72 (1) 100.0
17 Danielle Martineau 38.45 (3) 40.13 (4) 1:18.58 (3) 98.0
9 Hannah Peterson 51.42 (11 38.64 (2) 1:30.06 (7) 94.0
43 Kathryn Leighton 53.87 (15 53.83 (14 1:47.70 (13) 88.0
51 Elizabeth Veale 59.50 (25 59.76 (24 1:59.26 (21)
47 Caroline Mills 56.51 (21 1:08.36 (37 2:04.87 (27)
54 Meghan Lahey 1:08.38 (36 1:14.22 (42 2:22.60 (37)
32 Katelyn Bennett DSQ 55.00 (16
38 Emma Bennett 52.40 (12 DNF
25 Emily Gardner DNF
Team : Exeter Total Points : 373.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
3 Julia McGowan 39.78 (4) 44.24 (8) 1:24.02 (4) 97.0
19 Molly Johnson 51.15 (10 45.05 (10 1:36.20 (8) 93.0
11 Tina Standring 56.22 (19 40.24 (5) 1:36.46 (9) 92.0
33 Ellie Thompson 49.67 (8) 49.69 (12 1:39.36 (10) 91.0
44 Emma Wheeler 1:02.08 (29 1:04.57 (30 2:06.65 (28)
39 Callie Belskis 1:09.21 (37 57.85 (22 2:07.06 (29)
48 Sicilia Sturk 1:04.97 (34 1:13.40 (41 2:18.37 (35)
52 Shea LeBlanc 1:23.75 (43 1:20.37 (46 2:44.12 (42)
27 Jordan Moores DNF DNF
Team : Keene Total Points : 367.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
31 Teal Borden 42.63 (5) 42.24 (6) 1:24.87 (5) 96.0
37 Jackie Richter 44.63 (6) 44.01 (7) 1:28.64 (6) 95.0
16 Grace Auger 47.46 (7) 54.56 (15 1:42.02 (11) 90.0
53 Grace Horne 54.94 (16 55.38 (17 1:50.32 (15) 86.0
46 Laura Fryburger 56.79 (22 1:05.02 (32 2:01.81 (22)
50 Lauren Platt 1:03.04 (32 1:05.84 (33 2:08.88 (31)
8 Audreigh Brede DSQ 44.43 (9)
24 Julia Aug DNF 46.27 (11
42 Keala Barnard DSQ 50.88 (13
Team : Bishop Guertin Total Points : 324.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Points
_______________________________________________________________________________
12 Brenna Tomaino 50.46 (9) 56.38 (20 1:46.84 (12) 89.0
20 Frannie Paparello 58.54 (24 55.48 (19 1:54.02 (18) 83.0
26 Anna Wentworth 56.34 (20 1:00.25 (26 1:56.59 (20) 81.0
4 Maria Zelinski 1:15.95 (41 1:18.95 (44 2:34.90 (40) 71.0
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2017 3:57:46 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report