Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
EL MPA SL Bull Moose - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - LostValley
1/31/2017 4:00 PM
kick

Final Results by Cla¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/31/2017                    Page 2 
 
EL MPA Bull Moose SL 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
48 103 Boys Greel Nate Bryant 38.17 (40) 53.57 (58) 1:31.74 (48) 
49 122 Boys Spruc Andrew Small 47.19 (51) 45.43 (51) 1:32.62 (49) 
50 92 Boys ELHS Leighton Girardin 28.91 (5) 1:04.19 (59) 1:33.10 (50) 
51 74 Boys Telst Jaxen Call 51.83 (56) 46.73 (52) 1:38.56 (51) 
52 132 Boys Greel Terrence Olds 49.65 (55) 49.54 (54) 1:39.19 (52) 
53 112 Boys Camde Ethan Andrus 33.58 (24) 1:07.83 (60) 1:41.41 (53) 
54 133 Boys Greel Sam Colesworthy 55.31 (58) 47.29 (53) 1:42.60 (54) 
55 134 Boys Greel Adam Ray 52.61 (57) 53.31 (57) 1:45.92 (55) 
56 124 Boys MTV Alex Saure 55.51 (59) 51.13 (55) 1:46.64 (56) 
57 131 Boys Greel Conor Nadeau 1:38.52 (61) 39.69 (45) 2:18.21 (57) 
58 60 Boys OH Ryland VanDecker DSQ 24.12 (1) 
59 71 Boys Greel Alex Richard DNF 29.12 (20) 
60 130 Boys ELHS Max Gamache DSQ 37.82 (43) 
61 119 Boys ELHS Gabriel Withee 34.02 (26) DNF 
62 65 Boys Telst Joe Dillon 36.79 (33) DNF 
63 126 Boys ELHS Jake Arel 59.24 (60) DNF 
64 82 Boys Camde Caellen Roberts DNF DNF 
65 87 Boys OH Tommy Bancroft 30.10 (13) DSQ 
 
CLASS : Girls 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 19 Girls ELHS Victoria Beliveau 28.25 (2) 26.40 (1) 54.65 (1) 
2 17 Girls Camde Audrey Heriz-Smith 30.33 (4) 27.42 (2) 57.75 (2) 
3 11 Girls Lewis Alesha Gregoire 29.81 (3) 28.69 (5) 58.50 (3) 
4 5 Girls Greel Nettie Cunningham 30.67 (5) 28.32 (3) 58.99 (4) 
5 10 Girls ELHS Samantha Herrick 30.96 (7) 28.74 (6) 59.70 (5) 
6 18 Girls Telst Abbey Landry 30.68 (6) 30.04 (10) 1:00.72 (6) 
7 16 Girls Spruc Allison Acritelli 31.25 (8) 29.51 (7) 1:00.76 (7) 
8 24 Girls Camde Jillian Galloway 31.72 (10) 29.69 (8) 1:01.41 (8) 
9 26 Girls ELHS Evelyn Bilodeau 32.40 (12) 29.90 (9) 1:02.30 (9) 
10 23 Girls Spruc Adria Plourde 33.18 (14) 30.43 (12) 1:03.61 (10) 
11 8 Girls Indep Abbie Tyler 35.52 (22) 28.42 (4) 1:03.94 (11) 
12 34 Girls Greel Sabie Lindsay 33.18 (14) 30.85 (13) 1:04.03 (12) 
13 41 Girls Camde Abigail Chamberlin 33.25 (16) 31.01 (14) 1:04.26 (13) 
14 2 Girls Leavi Kaitlyn Leclerc 33.55 (17) 32.88 (17) 1:06.43 (14) 
15 7 Girls Camde Ella Simon 27.90 (1) 38.61 (35) 1:06.51 (15) 
16 28 Girls Greel Olivia Murley 34.84 (19) 31.89 (15) 1:06.73 (16) 
17 4 Girls OH Caroline Burns 32.18 (11) 35.35 (25) 1:07.53 (17) 
18 44 Girls Camde Courtney King 35.44 (21) 32.73 (16) 1:08.17 (18) 
19 36 Girls Camde Jesi Mann 35.72 (24) 32.89 (18) 1:08.61 (19) 
20 35 Girls Spruc Madeline Timberlak 33.85 (18) 34.84 (23) 1:08.69 (20) 
21 20 Girls Leavi Kayla Leclerc 35.53 (23) 33.81 (19) 1:09.34 (21) 
22 29 Girls Spruc Grace Harmatys 36.65 (26) 33.91 (20) 1:10.56 (22) 
23 43 Girls Greel Greta Van Curran 36.59 (25) 34.02 (21) 1:10.61 (23) 
24 47 Girls Camde Zoe Zwecker 36.73 (27) 34.57 (22) 1:11.30 (24) 
25 39 Girls Greel Erin Odonovan 38.23 (29) 35.94 (26) 1:14.17 (25) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2017 9:30:13 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved