Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Varsity Team Results¹
MBHSSA GS 01-19-2017 - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Mt. Brighton, MI
1/19/2017 4:55 PM

Individual Results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/19/2017                     Page 2 
 
MBHSSA GS 01-19-2017 
Mt. Brighton, MI 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
47 54 Boys OKE Andrew Stephenson 17.66 (45) 17.78 (56) 35.44 (47) 
48 44 Boys HOW Trent Shiebels 17.61 (44) 18.47 (59) 36.08 (48) 
49 90 Boys SLYN Sam Sitar 18.01 (47) 18.13 (57) 36.14 (49) 
50 103 Boys FARM Matt Williams 18.03 (48) 18.58 (62) 36.61 (50) 
51 39 Boys BIRM Tor Larson 18.61 (56) 18.48 (61) 37.09 (51) 
52 53 Boys OKE Dominic Davidson 19.54 (62) 17.69 (55) 37.23 (52) 
53 77 Boys NFHF Joey Coleman 19.06 (61) 18.24 (58) 37.30 (53) 
54 70 Boys NORT Ben McHugh 18.96 (60) 18.47 (59) 37.43 (54) 
55 19 Boys CCMER Aidan Hett 18.52 (54) 18.95 (64) 37.47 (55) 
56 18 Boys CCMER Johnny Vallespir 18.60 (55) 18.95 (64) 37.55 (56) 
57 78 Boys NFHF Darren Hollander 18.82 (58) 18.75 (63) 37.57 (57) 
58 99 Boys UofD TJ Donnelly 16.82 (40) 20.81 (76) 37.63 (58) 
59 17 Boys CCMER Chris Maxey 18.45 (53) 19.31 (66) 37.76 (59) 
60 65 Boys NORT David Moore 18.08 (50) 19.75 (70) 37.83 (60) 
61 88 Boys SLYN Alex Kilpatrick 18.15 (51) 20.04 (72) 38.19 (61) 
62 55 Boys OKE Cameron Moy 18.77 (57) 19.46 (68) 38.23 (62) 
63 40 Boys BIRM Will Vercellone 19.78 (64) 19.34 (67) 39.12 (63) 
64 20 Boys CCMER Nick Augustine 19.78 (64) 19.61 (69) 39.39 (64) 
65 45 Boys HOW Ben Jones 19.68 (63) 19.81 (71) 39.49 (65) 
66 75 Boys NFHF Solomon Song 22.66 (78) 17.55 (53) 40.21 (66) 
67 58 Boys OKE Austen Bloembergen 20.05 (66) 20.57 (73) 40.62 (67) 
68 56 Boys OKE Roan Floer-Martine 20.19 (68) 20.81 (76) 41.00 (68) 
69 38 Boys BIRM Cam Burg 20.48 (71) 20.63 (74) 41.11 (69) 
70 67 Boys NORT Brady Leverton 20.42 (69) 20.70 (75) 41.12 (70) 
71 74 Boys NFHF Harrison Bloom 24.21 (80) 17.25 (46) 41.46 (71) 
72 79 Boys NFHF Dante Verde 20.53 (72) 21.04 (78) 41.57 (72) 
73 57 Boys OKE Brendan Cone 20.17 (67) 21.60 (80) 41.77 (73) 
74 48 Boys HOW John Hoffman 20.45 (70) 22.76 (83) 43.21 (74) 
75 33 Boys BIRM Cooper Osgood 28.45 (84) 15.08 (8) 43.53 (75) 
76 98 Boys UofD Jack McCarthy 21.11 (75) 22.52 (82) 43.63 (76) 
77 46 Boys HOW Mason Passinault 21.45 (77) 22.26 (81) 43.71 (77) 
78 106 Boys FARM Alex Varverakis 21.11 (75) 23.00 (84) 44.11 (78) 
79 104 Boys FARM Max Varverakis 23.09 (79) 23.47 (85) 46.56 (79) 
80 68 Boys NORT Enzo Foresi 20.94 (74) 26.13 (87) 47.07 (80) 
81 71 Boys NFHF Mitchell Krass 25.86 (82) 21.49 (79) 47.35 (81) 
82 66 Boys NORT Bradely Moir 24.55 (81) 26.07 (86) 50.62 (82) 
83 80 Boys NFHF Akhil Penumatha 26.37 (83) 26.87 (88) 53.24 (83) 
84 7 Boys BRI Colin Wood 56.62 (85) 15.78 (19) 1:12.40 (84) 
85 47 Boys HOW Tom Prince 20.73 (73) 55.40 (89) 1:16.13 (85) 
86 6 Boys BRI Kyle Newton DNF 15.66 (18) 
87 10 Boys BRI Nick Barr DNF 15.86 (23) 
88 85 Boys SLYN Dominic Santoni DNF 16.44 (34) 
89 89 Boys SLYN Hunter Williams DNF 16.73 (38) 
90 37 Boys BIRM Justin Sherman DNF DSQ 
91 69 Boys NORT Tommy Wojan DSQ 
92 105 Boys FARM Ethan Schantz DSQ 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2017 10:14:09 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved