Link to This Race | Results Official Result-Men¹ |
USA - NV - Diamond Peak Resort
1/28/2017 10:30 AM
First Run Start List¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
DIAMOND PEAK U14 WR QUALIFER-MEN - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10:30 / 13:45 1/28/2017
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 120 2003 SVST Campbell, Alex 56 175 2003 NSRT Smith, Benjamin
2 121 2003 SBSTA Turner, Teagan 57 176 2003 SVST Riordan, Jacob
3 122 2004 SVST Ugrin, Julien 58 177 2003 SBSTA Puchkov, Michael
4 123 2004 SVST Buchanan, Luke 59 178 2004 SVST Mahan, Cassius
5 124 2004 SVST Cushard, Jake 60 179 2003 MMST Le Francois, Aidan
6 125 2004 SVST Bournakel, Nicos 61 180 2004 MMST Ferguson, Iain
7 126 2003 MSST LALOLI, COOPER 62 181 2003 DPST Pretti, Aidan
8 127 2003 NSRT King, Ethan 63 182 2003 SBSTA Parco, Carson
9 128 2003 AMST Johnston, Connor 64 183 2003 MMST Wolfe, Benjamin
10 129 2003 DRRT Lear, Evan 65 184 2004 NSRT Jones, Renner
11 130 2004 SVST Legarza, Caedon 66 185 2004 SBSTA Hendriks, Lukas
12 131 2004 MMST Forrester, Aidan 67 186 2003 SBSTA Veghte, Ethan
13 132 2003 SVST Anderson, Beck 68 187 2003 SVST Skinner, Wilson
14 133 2004 SVST Roth, Jason 69 188 2003 SVST Grosse, Alexander
15 134 2003 NSRT Smith, Alexander 70 189 2004 SVST Geary, Tadhg
16 135 2004 SVST Harris, Kadin 71 190 2003 SBSTA Eisenstat, Tommy
17 136 2003 SBSTA Krepelka, James 72 191 2003 SBSTA Starkweather, Emile
18 137 2003 DPST Morrison, Jack 73 192 2004 SVST Durant-Bender, Marc
19 138 2004 SVST Karson, Cougar 74 193 2003 FALC Casci, Kai
20 139 2004 SBSTA Broll, Cooper 75 194 2003 MMST Wynn, Benjamin
21 140 2003 SVST Campbell, Nick 76 195 2003 SBSTA Ellis, Braydon
22 141 2003 SVST Stone, Brewer 77 196 2004 SBSTA Joy, Andrew
23 142 2004 MMST Le Francois, Quentin 78 197 2004 SBSTA Pantelick, Charlie
24 143 2003 FALC Torvinen, Jack 79 198 2004 AMST Nock, Finn
25 144 2004 SBSTA Shane, Luke 80 199 2004 SBSTA Franklin, William
26 145 2004 NSRT Liang, Thomas 81 200 2004 NSRT Ross, Colm
27 146 2003 SVST Harmon, Mark 82 201 2004 SVST Andrzejek, Andrew
28 147 2004 SBSTA Joy, Jacob 83 202 2003 KSEF Simunaci, Jett
29 148 2003 SVST Brockway, Oliver 84 203 2004 SSCV Palamaras, Nickco
30 149 2003 SVST Christensen, William 85 204 2004 MMST Gumins, Parker
31 150 2003 SVST Grosse, William 86 205 2004 KSEF Eggers, Dean
32 151 2004 SVST Svedenheim, Markus 87 206 2004 SVST Gajar, Toby
33 152 2003 DPST Albrecht, Otto 88 207 2003 NSRT Usrey, Colin
34 153 2004 SVST Brougher, Marco 89 208 2003 TMH Ashkarian, Eric
35 154 2004 SVST Dickey, Mark 90 209 2003 NSRT De Belloy, Maxime
36 155 2004 SVST Perlroth, Ashton 91 210 2003 MMST Schneider, Daniel
37 156 2003 FALC Korver, Henry 92 211 2003 SBSTA Kelly, James
38 157 2003 SVST Shklovski, Gregory 93 212 2004 SVST Eftekhari, Cj
39 158 2003 AMST Letourmy, Jake 94 213 2003 SVST Herhusky, Ryan
40 159 2004 MMST Parsons, Mitchell 95 214 2003 SBSTA Lind, Cooper
41 160 2004 SBST Palm-Leis, Alek 96 215 2003 DPST Miller, Graham
42 161 2004 SVST Roberts, Emmett 97 216 2004 SVST Francis, Tyler
43 162 2003 KSEF Hogg, Charles 98 217 2003 SVST Bower, Zachary
44 163 2003 SVST Dreier, Nicholas 99 218 2004 SVST Staudenmayer, Zack
45 164 2003 SVST O`Connell, Albie 100 219 2003 SVST Reeves, Logan
46 165 2004 SVST Lamperti, Tyler 101 220 2004 SVST Dollar, Etienne
47 166 2004 FALC Saenz , Ethan
48 167 2003 MMST Brink, Michael
49 168 2004 SVST Sanchez Lazaro, Rafa
50 169 2003 FALC Peterson, William
51 170 2003 SVST Potterton, Maxwell
52 171 2004 SVST Hart, Karsten
53 172 2004 DPST Nguyen, Jacob
54 173 2003 NSRT Bracco, Luke
55 174 2004 AMST Alleyne, Nikhil
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report