Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
WILD WEST SERIES WESTERN REGION U16 QUALIFIER - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CA - SQUAW VALLEY
1/28/2017 10:15 AM

Official Results¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
WILD WEST SERIES WESTERN REGION U16 QUALIFIER  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. U0044  
SQUAW VALLEY SKI TEAM JANUARY 28, 2017 
SQUAW VALLEY FAR WEST DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL ST USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 11 F6275036 Amon Franceschi, Bruno MMST/01 57.06 1:00.41 1:57.47 57.12 
17 22 F6161525 O`Brien, Preston SBSTA/01 58.15 59.41 1:57.56 57.92 
18 20 F6141279 Cashman, Noah SVST/01 56.65 1:01.38 1:58.03 62.07 
19 1 F6299684 Kelly, Max SVST/02 56.43 1:01.86 1:58.29 64.36 
20 21 F6317190 Teslaa, Tommy MMST/01 58.11 1:00.83 1:58.94 70.10 
21 16 F6295771 Barnwell, Gunnar DPST/01 57.74 1:01.50 1:59.24 72.75 
22 4 F6321901 Goss, Guthrie SVST/02 57.79 1:02.51 2:00.30 82.11 
23 44 F6380943 Smith, Oliver SBSTA/02 1:00.88 59.72 2:00.60 84.76 
24 18 F6296251 French, Sheldon MMST/00 1:00.01 1:01.65 2:01.66 94.12 
25 23 F6356386 Loll, Tyler SBSTA/01 59.52 1:02.32 2:01.84 95.70 
26 30 F6319107 Brougher, Gregoire SVST/01 58.94 1:04.12 2:03.06 106.48 
27 29 F6284875 Robinson, Kobe DPST/01 59.46 1:03.81 2:03.27 108.33 
28 33 F6312563 Miller, Jeffrey DPST/99 59.97 1:03.97 2:03.94 114.25 
29 40 F6433882 Kitching, Norman SVST/02 59.81 1:04.42 2:04.23 116.81 
30 39 F6380869 Messner, Chilli SBSTA/02 1:01.05 1:03.72 2:04.77 121.57 
31 41 F6486475 Robillard, Luca SVST/02 1:01.02 1:04.95 2:05.97 132.17 
32 46 F6381073 Sweeney, Connor SBSTA/02 1:02.98 1:05.07 2:08.05 150.53 
33 36 F6407535 Wolf, Brent DPST/01 1:02.88 1:05.92 2:08.80 157.15 
34 47 F6396031 Horsch, Caleb SBSTA/02 1:00.94 1:07.91 2:08.85 157.59 
35 31 F6418885 Allen, MJ DPST/02 1:05.37 1:05.30 2:10.67 173.66 
36 57 F6380828 Hudson, Johann SVST/02 1:05.00 1:05.78 2:10.78 174.63 
37 34 F6395410 Welsh, Callum SBSTA/01 1:04.81 1:06.06 2:10.87 175.43 
38 49 F6491694 Forget, Theo NSRT/02 1:03.40 1:09.19 2:12.59 190.61 
39 50 F6667589 Mundelius, Jackson AMST/02 1:05.03 1:07.87 2:12.90 193.35 
40 45 F6336582 Haworth, Mason MMST/02 1:04.59 1:08.64 2:13.23 196.26 
41 51 F6571710 Bloch, Theodore FALC/00 1:05.60 1:09.30 2:14.90 211.01 
42 58 F6472859 Gramanz, Felix SVST/02 1:06.57 1:09.20 2:15.77 218.69 
43 72 F6527767 Kalkowski, Antoni KSEF/02 1:06.82 1:10.57 2:17.39 232.99 
44 43 F6387692 Hlubucek, Marek DPST/01 1:06.60 1:10.84 2:17.44 233.43 
45 54 F6455754 Maxim, Robert SBSTA/02 1:11.38 1:08.94 2:20.32 258.86 
46 62 F6673633 Bradbury, Luke NSRT/00 1:07.97 1:12.53 2:20.50 260.45 
47 55 F6565246 Blum, Zachary SVST/02 1:05.00 1:15.73 2:20.73 262.48 
48 61 F6666844 Hall, Cedric AMST/02 1:08.29 1:13.02 2:21.31 267.60 
49 74 F6587175 Atkinson, Dylan SVST/02 1:09.50 1:12.13 2:21.63 270.43 
50 64 F6624230 Wilson, Jake FALC/02 1:08.54 1:13.41 2:21.95 273.25 
51 66 F6622377 Rosen, Kyler SVST/02 1:09.07 1:13.84 2:22.91 281.73 
52 70 F6565525 Cameron, Ty SSRT/02 1:09.67 1:13.99 2:23.66 288.35 
53 60 F6669926 Renden, Nathan AMST/02 1:09.13 1:18.41 2:27.54 322.61 
54 69 F6567179 Eden, Jt KSEF/02 1:15.48 1:21.19 2:36.67 403.21 
55 71 F6730293 Francis, Nathan SVST/01 1:16.75 1:20.00 2:36.75 403.92 
 
 
 
28-01-17 / SQUAW VALLEY LIST: NLM0917 U0044 GM8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER CP 545 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved