Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
CAMP D`HABILETES ST-SAUVEUR RUN 1-2 - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI
1/27/2017 10:15 AM

RUN 1 and 2 results¹print

 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
CAMP D`HABILETES BLOC 2 - RUN 1 ET 2  
 
CODEX ACA No.  
EQUIPE DE COMPETITION DE SKI ST-SAUVEUR 27 JANVIER 2017 
DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI SKI QUEBEC ALPIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
RG No No CONCURRENT--------------------- 1e 2e TEMPS POINTS 
BIB ACA NOM et PRÉNOM NAT/AN MANCHE MANCHE TOTAL COURSE 
 
16 51 Robinson, William MHEIG 48.22 47.83 1:36.05 51.55 
17 84 Wright, Thomas STSAU 47.69 48.64 1:36.33 54.56 
18 85 Bartolo Gregoire, CharlSTSAU 48.44 47.90 1:36.34 54.67 
19 95 Marsan, Jade STSAU 48.04 49.41 1:37.45 66.59 
64 Cote, Mael RESER 48.80 48.65 1:37.45 66.59 
21 78 Aubut-Laurin, Victoria STSAU 48.81 48.80 1:37.61 68.30 
22 94 Houle, Adam STSAU 48.91 48.80 1:37.71 69.38 
23 65 Couillard, Thomas RESER 49.60 48.83 1:38.43 77.11 
24 91 Desjardins, Alexandre STSAU 49.42 49.03 1:38.45 77.33 
25 92 Ghoche, Philippe STSAU 49.03 49.70 1:38.73 80.33 
26 62 Tremblay, Mathis HABIT 49.92 49.26 1:39.18 85.17 
27 46 Hunt, Tyler MHEIG 49.84 49.35 1:39.19 85.27 
28 90 Cote, Valerie STSAU 49.68 49.56 1:39.24 85.81 
29 100 Veilleux , Maxime BELNE 50.77 49.08 1:39.85 92.36 
99 Harvey, Christophe BELNE 49.96 49.89 1:39.85 92.36 
31 86 Boyer, Alexandra STSAU 50.30 49.57 1:39.87 92.58 
32 82 Geoffrion, Alec STSAU 49.86 50.04 1:39.90 92.90 
33 54 Tremblay, Felix MHEIG 50.54 49.50 1:40.04 94.40 
34 87 Brisson, Maely STSAU 50.00 50.34 1:40.34 97.62 
35 49 Mayrand, Nicola MHEIG 50.84 49.57 1:40.41 98.38 
36 48 Letourneau, Julia MHEIG 50.66 50.54 1:41.20 106.86 
37 73 Ravary, Felix RESER 51.06 50.31 1:41.37 108.69 
38 71 Morin, Alize RESER 51.15 50.24 1:41.39 108.90 
39 44 Cleroux, Fanny MHEIG 51.23 51.05 1:42.28 118.46 
40 52 Yansouni, Nicolas MHEIG 51.98 50.37 1:42.35 119.21 
41 40 Reim, Russel AVALA 52.05 52.09 1:44.14 138.44 
42 39 Lessard, Maxime AVALA 52.57 52.13 1:44.70 144.45 
43 59 Poirier, Roseline CHANT 52.80 52.42 1:45.22 150.03 
44 66 Deschenaux, Félix RESER 52.06 53.32 1:45.38 151.75 
45 42 Bray, Benjamin MHEIG 54.07 51.33 1:45.40 151.97 
46 63 Arsenault, Mathilde RESER 52.52 52.89 1:45.41 152.07 
47 76 Belisle, Julianne BLANC 53.18 52.55 1:45.73 155.51 
48 89 Cloutier, Benjamin STSAU 54.20 53.60 1:47.80 177.74 
49 53 Fortin, Lea MHEIG 55.12 54.66 1:49.78 199.01 
50 37 Ogilvy, Cecila STSAU 55.81 55.67 1:51.48 217.26 
51 67 Labelle, Marc-Olivier RESER 1:04.11 48.61 1:52.72 230.58 
52 68 Labelle, Zoe RESER 49.28 1:08.83 1:58.11 288.47 
53 60 D`Orsonnens, Charles HABIT 59.97 58.74 1:58.71 294.91 
54 97 Sabat, Victoria STSAU 57.93 1:01.19 1:59.12 299.32 
55 55 Forget, Leonie CHANT 1:01.78 1:01.38 2:03.16 342.70 
56 61 St-Pierre, Marianne HABIT 1:13.33 51.00 2:04.33 355.27 
57 56 Hudon, Maxim CHANT 1:02.71 1:02.36 2:05.07 363.22 
 
27-01-17 / DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE LISTE: NAT1707_23_01 GM7 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE TAG HEUER CP 540 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2020 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved