page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results Unofficial Results¹ 2nd Run Start¹ |
USA - VT - BROMLEY
1/21/2017 9:30 AM
Unof. Team Results¹ |
USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION Page 1
USCSA Team Scoring 1/21/17
Best three `A` team members`s combined times make up the team`s total time
If needed ghost times of 3:06.47 will be used.
Team : NEU
Total Time : 5:32.78 Rank : 1 26 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
93 A Dinan, Elyse 52.03 (10) 55.51 (2) 1:47.54 (4) (4) *
90 A Maeder, Olivia 52.84 (14) 57.06 (6) 1:49.90 (7) (7) *
95 A Flaherty, Kali 54.84 (23) 1:00.50 (17) 1:55.34 (15)(15)*
92 A Ross, Casey 52.66 (13) 1:04.87 (30) 1:57.53 (20)(20)
99 A Wright, Lindsay 1:00.21 (52) 1:00.04 (16) 2:00.25 (23)(23)
102 B Cosway, Elizabeth 1:01.52 (57) 1:04.53 (29) 2:06.05 (30)(30)
98 A Cosman, Caitlin 1:21.13 (88) 1:07.16 (32) 2:28.29 (40)(40)
103 B Goolsby, Claire 1:25.85 (91) 1:29.24 (48) 2:55.09 (48)(48)
96 A MacEwen, Heather DSQ DNS
94 A Rapposelli, Maura 53.08 (16) DNF
97 A Nygren, Alexandra 57.02 (37) DSQ
91 A Visnic, Emily 50.64 (4) DSQ
Team : CONN
Total Time : 5:41.15 Rank : 2 40 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
30 A Noble, Lillian 51.97 (9) 58.32 (12) 1:50.29 (9) (9) *
32 A Fryer, Emily 55.65 (30) 59.60 (15) 1:55.25 (14)(14)*
31 A Reilly, Sarah 52.97 (15) 1:02.64 (23) 1:55.61 (17)(17)*
39 A Jaques, Annika DNF DNS
38 A Gummer, Megan DNF DNS
36 A Ocain, Chloe 1:10.92 (74) DNF
35 A Hiner, Jackie 1:05.32 (66) DNF
34 A Cookson, Isabelle 56.83 (35) DNF
37 A Neubert, Gillian 1:11.64 (76) DSQ
33 A Bermingham, Kate 1:00.66 (55) DSQ
Team : HC
Total Time : 5:52.64 Rank : 3 59 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
84 A Lucas, Angelin 57.38 (38) 58.12 (11) 1:55.50 (16)(16)*
81 A Peplowski, Emma 54.96 (24) 1:03.13 (24) 1:58.09 (21)(21)*
80 A Martin, Emily 51.30 (8) 1:07.75 (33) 1:59.05 (22)(22)*
86 A Elbadawi, Annie 58.23 (43) 1:02.40 (21) 2:00.63 (24)(24)
88 A Eagan, Maura 59.43 (50) 1:01.78 (20) 2:01.21 (27)(27)
83 A Benson, Hannah 59.23 (48) 1:19.49 (42) 2:18.72 (35)(35)
110 B Bowdring, Jill 1:20.61 (84) 1:22.01 (45) 2:42.62 (44)(44)
113 B Hawke, Megan DNF DNS
21-01-17 / BROMLEY LIST: SF0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG HEUER PTB 605/606 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report