Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Maranacook Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Kents Hill
1/21/2017 9:30 AM

results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/21/2017                    Page 2 
 
Maranacook Slalom 
at Kents Hill 
January, 21 2017 
 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
46 15 B JB Cannon Breen 38.48 (47) 39.01 (49) 1:17.49 (46) 
47 13 B Lea Hunter Marshall 38.69 (48) 38.98 (48) 1:17.67 (47) 
48 73 B CH Henry Chamberlin 39.22 (51) 39.37 (50) 1:18.59 (48) 
49 64 B MtB Aubrey Barrett 39.09 (49) 39.83 (52) 1:18.92 (49) 
50 55 B Hamp Maxime Simonneau 39.41 (52) 40.04 (53) 1:19.45 (50) 
51 46 B JB David Frenandez 39.86 (53) 40.86 (57) 1:20.72 (51) 
52 58 B Mar Jacob Coulombe 40.12 (54) 40.65 (55) 1:20.77 (52) 
53 80 B Mar Stefan Gawron 43.41 (56) 40.84 (56) 1:24.25 (53) 
54 25 B Lea Ben Hodgkin 38.06 (44) 46.37 (68) 1:24.43 (54) 
55 17 B Bango Colby Grimble 44.46 (59) 41.96 (58) 1:26.42 (55) 
56 82 B Mar Logan Stanley 44.32 (58) 43.45 (62) 1:27.77 (56) 
57 43 B MtB Nate Rackliff 48.92 (66) 39.45 (51) 1:28.37 (57) 
58 37 B JB Josh Bragg 43.78 (57) 45.03 (65) 1:28.81 (58) 
59 76 B JB Brendan Killarney 46.45 (62) 42.45 (59) 1:28.90 (59) 
60 67 B JB Braeden Ward 45.42 (60) 44.19 (63) 1:29.61 (60) 
61 56 B SpMt Hunter Quirrion 46.38 (61) 45.10 (66) 1:31.48 (61) 
62 5 B SpMt Eugene Lindsay* 48.28 (64) 45.96 (67) 1:34.24 (62) 
63 74 B SpMt Andrew Small 47.88 (63) 47.76 (69) 1:35.64 (63) 
64 54 B JB Evan Gaudette 51.86 (68) 44.86 (64) 1:36.72 (64) 
65 89 B KH Leo Dong 48.52 (65) 48.63 (70) 1:37.15 (65) 
66 60 B JB Jacob Drake 50.87 (67) 48.70 (71) 1:39.57 (66) 
67 21 B Skow Spenser Steves 35.09 (31) 1:07.46 (76) 1:42.55 (67) 
68 41 B Skow Isaac Hooper 1:02.58 (72) 40.27 (54) 1:42.85 (68) 
69 1 B SpMt Joel Hussey* 1:01.32 (71) 43.16 (61) 1:44.48 (69) 
70 88 B Mar Markus Roeszler 55.32 (70) 49.57 (72) 1:44.89 (70) 
71 90 B Mar Shun Nishijima 51.92 (69) 59.87 (75) 1:51.79 (71) 
72 27 B JB Madryn Evans-Moran 2:17.21 (73) 58.04 (74) 3:15.25 (72) 
73 10 B OH Ryland VanDecker DSQ 30.14 (3) 
74 11 B MtB Miles Pelletier DSQ 30.57 (4) 
75 84 B Mar John McLaughlin DSQ 42.61 (60) 
76 77 B Mar Corbin Howe DSQ 52.47 (73) 
77 83 B KH Nick Esquibel 42.56 (55) 
 
CLASS : G 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 108 G Mar Rachel Tooth 33.66 (1) 34.18 (1) 1:07.84 (1) 
2 95 G MtB Ellie Pelletier 34.69 (3) 34.53 (2) 1:09.22 (2) 
3 101 G CH Ella Simon 34.76 (4) 34.63 (3) 1:09.39 (3) 
4 107 G MtB Jenna Hanrahan 34.59 (2) 35.33 (5) 1:09.92 (4) 
5 123 G CH Jillian Galloway 35.64 (7) 35.11 (4) 1:10.75 (5) 
6 113 G CH Audrey Heriz-Smith 35.39 (6) 35.48 (6) 1:10.87 (6) 
7 92 G SpMt Alison Acritelli 35.65 (8) 35.97 (10) 1:11.62 (7) 
8 97 G Lea Kaitlyn Leclerc 35.34 (5) 36.38 (12) 1:11.72 (8) 
9 94 G OH Caroline Burns 35.76 (9) 36.02 (11) 1:11.78 (9) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/21/2017 1:55:27 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved