page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Individual Results¹ Run 1 Start List¹ |
USA - NJ - Mountain Creek
1/22/2017 10:00 AM
Team Results¹ |
USCSA Team Scoring 1/22/2017 Page 1
USCSA Atlantic Highlands Conference
Mountain Creek Slalom January 22nd, 2017
Female Alpine Division
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time.
If needed ghost times of 2:10.99 will be used.
Team : LAFY
Total Time : 4:21.10 Rank : 1st 20 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
56 A Sydney Burton 35.49 (1) 36.76 (1) 1:12.25 (1) (1) *
61 A Rachel Holappa 44.69 (9) 47.01 (9) 1:31.70 (9) (9) *
62 A Lilly Pianin 46.53 (11 50.62 (10 1:37.15 (10)(10)*
64 A Lara Henderson 47.32 (12 51.03 (11 1:38.35 (11)(11)
63 B Julianna Dorozynsk 50.38 (17 53.76 (17 1:44.14 (17)(1)
57 A Olivia Erdman 45.24 (10 DNF
Team : CU
Total Time : 4:28.25 Rank : 2nd 29 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
1 A Swetha Kodali 39.57 (6) 40.95 (5) 1:20.52 (6) (6) *
2 A Connie Blumenthal 41.34 (7) 44.07 (7) 1:25.41 (7) (7) *
3 A Jenny Lotova 51.05 (18 51.27 (12 1:42.32 (16)(16)*
4 A Tofflemire Carolin DSQ 58.63 (19
Team : FAIR
Total Time : 4:34.79 Rank : 3rd 25 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
38 A Tess Guarino 37.41 (2) 38.95 (2) 1:16.36 (2) (2) *
41 A Elizabeth Belinski 38.15 (3) 41.19 (6) 1:19.34 (5) (5) *
40 A Maura Tierney 57.47 (20 1:01.62 (22 1:59.09 (19)(18)*
48 A Julia St. Germain 59.96 (21 59.90 (20 1:59.86 (20)(19)
Team : SIT
Total Time : 5:11.30 Rank : 4th 1 Ghost Time Used 41 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
115 A Ireland Tawney 38.38 (4) 39.85 (4) 1:18.23 (4) (4) *
116 A Haley Hyland 48.90 (14 53.18 (16 1:42.08 (15)(15)*
Team : RUT
Total Time : 5:15.75 Rank : 5th 42 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
86 A Jill Talamini 47.40 (13 52.80 (15 1:40.20 (12)(12)*
85 A Katherine Ting 49.16 (16 52.34 (13 1:41.50 (13)(13)*
87 A Ria Kobernuss 53.65 (19 1:00.40 (21 1:54.05 (18)(17)*
89 B Lydia Dunn 1:00.95 (22 1:03.54 (23 2:04.49 (21)(2)
88 A Candace Wiedemann DSQ 55.86 (18
90 A Julia Napoli DNS DNS
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2017 1:17:34 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report