page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - NY - West Mountain
12/30/2016 9:00 AM
Results - Christmas¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 12/30/2016 Page 1
West Mountain Racing
Christmas Camp - Club Race
GS
CLASS :
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 1B 28.18 (1)
2 1A 30.83 (2)
3 1C 31.44 (3)
CLASS : U 8
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 4 U 8 Piper Dock 39.92 (1) 39.47 (1) 1:19.39 (1)
2 1 U 8 Riley Ward 45.45 (2) 41.69 (2) 1:27.14 (2)
3 2 U 8 Rory Byrne 44.85 (1) 44.16 (1) 1:29.01 (1)
CLASS : U10
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 6 U10 Anja Robertson 34.98 (1) 33.74 (1) 1:08.72 (1)
2 8 U10 Hudson Montgomery 35.49 (1) 34.14 (1) 1:09.63 (1)
3 3 U10 Ciara Byrne 36.02 (2) 35.91 (2) 1:11.93 (2)
4 10 U10 Billy Welch 37.09 (2) 36.03 (2) 1:13.12 (2)
5 5 U10 McKenna Morehouse 40.20 (3) 38.67 (3) 1:18.87 (3)
6 9 U10 Bruno Trifunovic 40.72 (3) 39.00 (3) 1:19.72 (3)
7 7 U10 Raphael Angelucci 40.79 (4) 39.88 (4) 1:20.67 (4)
CLASS : U12
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 16 U12 Meredith (Mer) Mon 30.19 (1) 29.25 (1) 59.44 (1)
2 20 U12 Jackson Donlon 32.01 (1) 31.11 (2) 1:03.12 (1)
3 19 U12 Carson Correa 32.48 (2) 30.97 (1) 1:03.45 (2)
4 17 U12 Kennedy Swedick 32.62 (2) 32.37 (2) 1:04.99 (2)
5 22 U12 Patrick Gilbert 33.45 (3) 32.86 (3) 1:06.31 (3)
6 14 U12 Briana LaMountain 33.91 (3) 32.63 (3) 1:06.54 (3)
7 18 U12 Antonio (Tony) Ang 34.48 (5) 33.20 (4) 1:07.68 (4)
8 21 U12 Ian Fish 34.45 (4) 34.09 (6) 1:08.54 (5)
9 24 U12 Brandon Sherwood 34.99 (7) 34.55 (7) 1:09.54 (6)
10 23 U12 Samuel (Sam) Palme 35.69 (8) 33.87 (5) 1:09.56 (7)
11 26 U12 Jake Weber 34.55 (6) 35.56 (8) 1:10.11 (8)
12 25 U12 Dominick (Nick) Si 38.36 (9) 36.16 (9) 1:14.52 (9)
13 11 U12 Madison Fromma 48.87 (4) 46.14 (4) 1:35.01 (4)
CLASS : U14
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 33 U14 Mason Dils 29.16 (1) 28.43 (1) 57.59 (1)
2 37 U14 Kieran Stone 30.35 (2) 30.50 (2) 1:00.85 (2)
3 35 U14 Benjamin (Ben) Pal 31.08 (3) 30.50 (2) 1:01.58 (3)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 12/30/2016 10:24:44 AM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report