Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls AM Race Result¹
Summit Foundation Cup AM Skills Cross - Single Crs, Best
USA - CO - 0
3/13/2016 10:00 AM

Boys AM Results by C¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/13/2016                    Page 2 
 
Summit Foundation Cup AM Finale 
Gold King @ Peak 9: Breckenridge, Colorado 
Skill Cross 
 
 
CLASS : U08 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
15 131 U08 dylan stolze 1:22.65 (15) 1:22.65 (15) 
16 116 U08 William Hancock 1:32.84 (16) 1:32.84 (16) 
17 115 U08 Oliver Hancock DSQ 
 
CLASS : U10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 162 U10 Walker Robinson 40.72 (1) 40.72 (1) 
2 144 U10 Tannner Dawson 45.10 (2) 45.10 (2) 
3 171 U10 Sawyer Zeldner 45.91 (3) 45.91 (3) 
4 159 U10 Seth Montgomery 50.25 (4) 50.25 (4) 
5 164 U10 Tavian Rougemont 50.59 (5) 50.59 (5) 
6 167 U10 Darian Squires 50.66 (6) 50.66 (6) 
7 128 U10 Clay Smith 51.56 (7) 51.56 (7) 
8 140 U10 Benjamin Bosch 52.25 (8) 52.25 (8) 
9 156 U10 erich mclean 53.41 (9) 53.41 (9) 
10 145 U10 Xander Dzilvelis 55.49 (10) 55.49 (10) 
11 148 U10 Zane Frary 55.97 (11) 55.97 (11) 
12 152 U10 Ari Hoffman 55.99 (12) 55.99 (12) 
13 157 U10 Steve Mikolajewski 56.01 (13) 56.01 (13) 
14 143 U10 Thayden Davis 56.07 (14) 56.07 (14) 
15 138 U10 Thayer Ask 57.72 (15) 57.72 (15) 
16 155 U10 Max McCurdy 1:00.93 (16) 1:00.93 (16) 
17 154 U10 Callum McCarthy 1:01.12 (17) 1:01.12 (17) 
18 146 U10 Hutton Flakne 1:05.55 (18) 1:05.55 (18) 
19 153 U10 Jackson Kelley 1:13.99 (19) 1:13.99 (19) 
20 166 U10 Joshua Smith 1:19.71 (20) 1:19.71 (20) 
21 160 U10 Ryan Murphy DNF 
22 141 U10 Alex Byars DSQ 
 
CLASS : U16 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 197 U16 Rowan McIntyre 47.48 (1) 47.48 (1) 
2 183 U16 Charlie Koehler 49.25 (2) 49.25 (2) 
3 194 U16 Emmett Macias 49.30 (3) 49.30 (3) 
4 199 U16 Colin Venable 55.01 (4) 55.01 (4) 
5 181 U16 Alden Iacono 59.17 (5) 59.17 (5) 
6 172 U16 Caleb Becker-Schwa DSQ 
7 175 U16 Faolin Conley-Kara DSQ 
8 192 U16 Keaton Grover DSQ 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/13/2016 5:41:51 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved