Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
CHAMPIONNAT JUNIOR PROVINCIAL (FIS-ENL) - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - 0
3/13/2016 10:30 AM

2nd run Start List¹print

 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
CHAMPIONNAT JUNIOR PROVINCIAL (FIS-ENL)  
 
 
CLUB DE COMPETITION DU MASSIF DE CHARLEVOIX 13 MARS 2016 
SKIBEC ALPIN SKI QUEBEC ALPIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
NO NO SURNAME NAME NAT/CLUB 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME 
 
16 6 SEMET, Evan USA/ 55.05 ______ ______ 
17 40 BILODEAU, Francois CAN/SUTTO 54.91 ______ ______ 
18 10 TATSUZUKI, Riku JPN/ 54.61 ______ ______ 
19 41 JOLICOEUR, Pierre-Olivier CAN/ORFOR 54.21 ______ ______ 
20 8 ALAIN, Jacob CAN/STSAV 54.16 ______ ______ 
21 4 O KEEFE, Kevin USA/ 54.11 ______ ______ 
22 81 SOLAZ, Spencer USA/ 53.84 ______ ______ 
23 12 CAILLE, Tristan CAN/MTGAR 53.76 ______ ______ 
24 15 YANTHA, Jacob CAN/ 53.62 ______ ______ 
25 24 TARTE, Vincent CAN/ORFOR 53.45 ______ ______ 
26 11 JEAN, Patrick CAN/TREMB 53.07 ______ ______ 
27 23 TREMBLAY, Olivier CAN/MSA 53.06 ______ ______ 
28 21 POMERANTZ, Sean USA/ 52.96 ______ ______ 
29 2 DUFF, Alex CAN/ 52.79 ______ ______ 
30 22 SAUCIER, Michel-Olivier CAN/SUTTO 51.44 ______ ______ 
31 84 TELLIER, Nicolas CAN/MORIN 56.56 ______ ______ 
32 51 ROUSSEAU, Guillaume CAN/OWLS 56.62 ______ ______ 
33 42 L ECUYER, Francis CAN/BELNE 56.62 ______ ______ 
34 80 CHENEVERT, Alexandre CAN/MSA 56.89 ______ ______ 
35 64 FOURNIER, Pierre-Luc CAN/EST 57.03 ______ ______ 
36 86 LAPIERRE, Louis CAN/MORIN 57.10 ______ ______ 
37 55 JOUBERT, Herve CAN/MSA 57.50 ______ ______ 
38 49 BOLDUC, Jonathan CAN/STON 57.73 ______ ______ 
39 45 BALTHAZARD, Loick CAN/MTGAB 58.26 ______ ______ 
40 50 GRENIER, Thomas CAN/MSA 58.32 ______ ______ 
41 74 REISE, Victor CAN/BLANC 58.70 ______ ______ 
42 59 BRUN CORMIER, Philippe CAN/MSA 58.74 ______ ______ 
43 77 MARTIN, Hugues CAN/BELNE 58.78 ______ ______ 
44 54 CHAREST, Samuel CAN/ORFOR 58.82 ______ ______ 
45 27 POULTER, Julien CAN/ 59.02 ______ ______ 
46 60 LACROIX, Jeremie CAN/CASCA 59.24 ______ ______ 
47 68 EMOND, Aurel CAN/TREMB 59.27 ______ ______ 
48 47 D AMOUR, Clement CAN/BELNE 59.31 ______ ______ 
49 63 MONETTE, Benjamin CAN/MTGAB 59.36 ______ ______ 
50 85 LAROSE, Philippe CAN/MORIN 59.52 ______ ______ 
51 67 LEBEAU, Alexandre CAN/BLANC 59.60 ______ ______ 
52 62 PAGE-PRIMEAU, Louis-Olivier CAN/BELNE 59.66 ______ ______ 
53 53 DESROCHERS, Justin CAN/AVAL 59.72 ______ ______ 
54 48 BOUTET, Sebastien CAN/STON 59.82 ______ ______ 
55 87 ANGUS, Evan CAN/TREMB 59.92 ______ ______ 
56 75 BURTON, Maxime CAN/MORIN 1`00.01 ______ ______ 
57 76 LATULIPPE, Louis CAN/AVAL 1`00.25 ______ ______ 
 
13-03-16 / SKIBEC ALPIN LISTE: FLM1016 CAN1482.955 GM5 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE ALGE TIMY 
MERCI A NOS BENEVOLES ET COMMANDITAIRES 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved