Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
CHAMPIONNAT JUNIOR PROVINCIAL (FIS-ENL) - Giant Slalom, Ladies
CAN - QC - 0
3/13/2016 9:30 AM

2nd run Start List¹print

 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
CHAMPIONNAT JUNIOR PROVINCIAL (FIS-ENL)  
 
 
CLUB DE COMPETITION DU MASSIF DE CHARLEVOIX 13 MARS 2016 
SKIBEC ALPIN SKI QUEBEC ALPIN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
NO NO SURNAME NAME NAT/CLUB 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME 
 
16 19 COUTURE, Emma CAN/STON 57.95 ______ ______ 
17 10 VINET, Alessia CAN/TREMB 57.76 ______ ______ 
18 25 FORTIN, Camille CAN/SUTTO 57.72 ______ ______ 
19 9 BEAUDOIN, Veronique CAN/ORFOR 57.33 ______ ______ 
20 26 JUTRAS, Camille CAN/SUTTO 57.08 ______ ______ 
21 13 SIMONEAU, Gabrielle CAN/STON 56.99 ______ ______ 
22 12 BRUNET, Frederique CAN/MSA 56.87 ______ ______ 
23 14 VANIER, Beatrice CAN/STSAV 56.58 ______ ______ 
24 22 GRENIER, Marika CAN/BROM 56.56 ______ ______ 
25 4 DELISLE, Helene CAN/OWLS 56.33 ______ ______ 
26 16 BOUCHARD, Rachel CAN/STON 56.30 ______ ______ 
27 8 LECLERC, Maude CAN/ORFOR 56.01 ______ ______ 
28 1 GENDRON, Ingrid CAN/ORFOR 56.00 ______ ______ 
29 5 DENNY, Julia USA/ 55.34 ______ ______ 
30 7 LYNOTT, Jillian CAN/MARIE 54.40 ______ ______ 
31 33 SIGOUIN, Fanny CAN/MARIE 1`00.88 ______ ______ 
32 42 MARLER, Lindsay CAN/MARIE 1`01.02 ______ ______ 
33 36 BIENVENU, Madeleine CAN/TREMB 1`01.03 ______ ______ 
34 61 GUEVREMONT, Lea CAN/MTGAB 1`01.10 ______ ______ 
35 64 BEAUDRY, Emma CAN/ORFOR 1`01.31 ______ ______ 
36 56 CARON, Victoria CAN/BROM 1`01.79 ______ ______ 
37 39 GODIN, Florence CAN/BELNE 1`01.90 ______ ______ 
38 55 BISSONNETTE, Claudia CAN/SUTTO 1`02.00 ______ ______ 
39 44 DE JAHAM-BONNET, Alizee CAN/MTGAB 1`02.22 ______ ______ 
40 41 DESPATIE, Catherine CAN/CASCA 1`02.35 ______ ______ 
41 50 BELIVEAU, Michelle CAN/MTGAB 1`02.40 ______ ______ 
42 59 JACOB-BRASSARD, Marguerite CAN/AVAL 1`02.52 ______ ______ 
43 58 COURGEON, Victoria CAN/MTGAR 1`02.85 ______ ______ 
44 45 BOUCHARD, Alex-Anne CAN/BELNE 1`02.88 ______ ______ 
45 63 LACROIX-DURAND, Charlotte CAN/STSAV 1`03.09 ______ ______ 
46 38 NIKOLOVA, Maya CAN/CASCA 1`03.26 ______ ______ 
47 47 FORTIER, Samuelle-Jeanne CAN/MSA 1`03.72 ______ ______ 
48 46 FAUCHER, Juliette CAN/OWLS 1`03.82 ______ ______ 
49 49 D AOUST, Eliane CAN/BELNE 1`04.66 ______ ______ 
50 48 ST-MICHEL, Lausanne CAN/OWLS 1`04.94 ______ ______ 
51 57 GAUDET, Beatrice CAN/BLANC 1`05.34 ______ ______ 
52 18 DUGUAY, Audreyanne CAN/BELNE 1`06.44 ______ ______ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-03-16 / SKIBEC ALPIN LISTE: FLW1016 CAN6528.955 GF5 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE ALGE TIMY 
MERCI A NOS BENEVOLES ET COMMANDITAIRES 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved