page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Unofficial Results¹ 1st Run Start¹ |
USA - ID - SUN VALLEY RESORT
2/27/2016 10:00 AM
2nd Ladies GS Start¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
MONROE CUP
USSA RACE CODE No. N1423
SVSEF FEBRUARY 27, 2016
SUN VALLEY RESORT INTERMOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S
LIST OF COMPETITORS
ST BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- NAT
NO NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR POINTS
2 2 I6666058 Steinberg, Lily U8 JH/08
1 1 I6682291 Ulmer, Lyvi U8 JH/09
29 29 I6562699 Hovey, Taylor U10SVSEF/07
28 28 I6539340 Wilson, Dally U10 JH/06
27 27 I6595108 Sullivan, Harriet U10 JH/07
26 26 I6474118 War, Alexandra U10 MWSC/07
25 25 I6595190 Owens, Callie U10 JH/07
24 24 I6665020 Wirth, Lucy U10BBSEF/07
23 23 I6622700 Kramer, Madison U10 JH/06
22 22 I6558176 Bromley, Meredith U10BBSEF/06
21 21 I6476435 Hovey, Lakota U10 MWSC/06
20 20 I6494540 Rixon, Scarlet U10SVSEF/06
19 19 I6546576 Watkins, Lowie U10SVSEF/06
18 18 I6586449 Bailey, Emery U10BBSEF/06
17 17 I6667303 Kenney, Savannah U10 JH/06
16 16 I6507293 Felker, Kendall U10SVSEF/06
15 15 I6503025 Scales, Ripley U10SVSEF/06
14 14 I6600143 Brouse, Taelor U10 MWSC/06
13 13 I6595357 Ritter, Tegan U10 JH/06
12 12 I6546600 Gowe, Natalie U10SVSEF/06
11 11 I6646943 MacMillan, Kylie U10TVSEF/07
10 10 I6666012 Steinberg, Ella U10 JH/07
9 9 I6682791 Cooke, Faith U10 MWSC/06
8 8 I6585258 Dunaway, Taylor U10BBSEF/07
7 7 I6506629 Agnew, Ava U10SVSEF/06
6 6 I6569143 Garber, Sydney U10 MWSC/06
5 5 I6678582 Rosin, Sheridan U10BBSEF/06
4 4 I6626140 Howard, Adrienne U10 JH/07
3 3 I6494759 Monschke, Marina U10SVSEF/06
84 84 I6312005 Blackburn, Jessica U12SVSEF/04
83 83 I6375687 Enos, Lily U14SVSEF/03
82 82 I6585023 Smith, Taylor U12TVSEF/04
81 81 I6586723 Sprute, Eve U12 MWSC/05
80 80 I6550024 Nelson, Lena U12SVSEF/04
79 79 I6436921 Sinclair, Willa U12 MWSC/05
78 78 I6513787 Davis-Jeffers, Charlotte U12SVSEF/05
77 77 I6402884 Powell, Nekane U12 MWSC/04
27-02-16 / SUN VALLEY RESORT LIST: NLW916 N1423 GF0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report