page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Start List 12 and ol¹ |
USA - NV - Diamond Peak Ski Resort
2/21/2016 9:30 AM
Offical Results 12 a¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/21/2016 Page 1
Tahoe League-Split Slalom
12 and older
CLASS : B12/13
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 1700 B12/1 SVST Finnegan Jack 44.09 (9) 42.22 (9) 1:26.31 (5)
2 1670 B12/1 SVST Leone Max 43.24 (7) 44.35 (17) 1:27.59 (7)
3 919 B12/1 FALC Peterson Stosh 47.46 (17) 45.77 (24) 1:33.23 (13)
4 663 B12/1 SKY Sistek Luke 44.47 (10) 50.37 (41) 1:34.84 (15)
5 917 B12/1 FALC Casci Kai 49.38 (21) 46.24 (26) 1:35.62 (16)
6 665 B12/1 SKY Vavra William 57.01 (31) 44.73 (20) 1:41.74 (19)
7 924 B12/1 FALC Boughner Zac 52.48 (25) 51.21 (44) 1:43.69 (22)
8 667 B12/1 SKY Gilis Kaden 52.04 (23) 53.26 (47) 1:45.30 (23)
9 661 B12/1 SKY Gerard Matthew 53.31 (27) 57.12 (51) 1:50.43 (25)
10 1646 B12/1 SVST Ross David 52.82 (26) 1:00.93 (55) 1:53.75 (26)
11 923 B12/1 FALC Yang Andrei 1:05.38 (37) 1:04.85 (56) 2:10.23 (31)
12 156 B12/1 DPSEF Busse Sean DNF 41.95 (6)
13 1638 B12/1 SVST Skinner Wilson DSQ 42.00 (7)
14 1715 B12/1 SVST Christensen Willia DSQ 43.27 (12)
15 1705 B12/1 SVST Dreier Nicholas DSQ 43.31 (13)
16 157 B12/1 DPSEF Weinberger Jackson DSQ 43.66 (14)
17 1686 B12/1 SVST Harmon Mark DSQ 44.71 (19)
18 1723 B12/1 SVST Bowers Dylan DNF 45.21 (23)
19 925 B12/1 FALC Boyden Cole DNF 46.95 (29)
20 1684 B12/1 SVST Hooker Tommy DSQ 47.39 (30)
21 1746 B12/1 SVST Barron Aidan DNF 49.22 (35)
22 1719 B12/1 SVST Burg Nick DSQ 49.87 (36)
23 1674 B12/1 SVST Kosch Kip DNF 50.00 (37)
24 1718 B12/1 SVST Campbell Luke DSQ 50.32 (39)
25 660 B12/1 SKY Berto Antonio DSQ 1:05.96 (57)
26 668 B12/1 SKY Radow Gabriel 38.94 (2) DNF
27 664 B12/1 SKY Tillett Spencer DNF DSQ
28 1648 B12/1 SVST Potterton Max DSQ
29 662 B12/1 SKY Paul Aiken
CLASS : B14/15
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 677 B14/1 SKY Radow Adam 35.97 (1) 46.33 (27) 1:22.30 (4)
2 676 B14/1 SKY Baskin Bailey 47.77 (18) 44.07 (16) 1:31.84 (11)
3 1694 B14/1 SVST Francis Nathan 46.63 (15) 47.61 (31) 1:34.24 (14)
4 675 B14/1 SKY Riggan Josh DSQ 49.06 (34)
5 927 B14/1 FALC Pacheo Chris DNF 53.93 (49)
CLASS : B16andUP
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 684 B16andU SKY Stocking Matt 51.71 (22) 50.32 (39) 1:42.03 (20)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/21/2016 3:29:42 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report