page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Results - Girls¹ Results - Boys¹ |
USA - MI - Pine Knob
2/4/2016 5:30 PM
Start order¹ |
START LIST 2/4/2016 Page 1
Order Bib Name Class Team Flight
___________________________________________________________________
1 106 Andre Bernhard Boys Bloomfield Hills 1
2 22 Max Ziesel Boys Lake Orion 1
3 50 Jack Hennessey Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 1
4 171 Lorenzo Minaudo Boys Notre Dame 1
5 8 Evan Raddatz Boys Clarkston 1
6 113 Tommy Nardicchio Boys DCDS 1
7 1 Yoon Park Boys Cranbrook / Kingswood 1
8 107 Lennert Krueger Boys Bloomfield Hills 2
9 23 Drew Waters Boys Lake Orion 2
10 51 Carter Heinzmann Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 2
11 172 Ryan Hoeppner Boys Notre Dame 2
12 9 Sean Lemieux Boys Clarkston 2
13 114 Eric Meltzer Boys DCDS 2
14 2 Dylan He Boys Cranbrook / Kingswood 2
15 108 Campbell Cleary Boys Bloomfield Hills 3
16 24 Matt McAuliffe Boys Lake Orion 3
17 52 Andrew Dubowski Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 3
18 173 Chris Shankin Boys Notre Dame 3
19 10 Ryan Nicosia Boys Clarkston 3
20 115 Bharath Mamidipaka Boys DCDS 3
21 3 Yaqub Ahmedfiqi Boys Cranbrook / Kingswood 3
22 109 Joris Pieters Boys Bloomfield Hills 4
23 53 Matt Wells Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 4
24 174 Alex Blanchet Boys Notre Dame 4
25 11 Zachary Keith Boys Clarkston 4
26 4 Max Apple Boys Cranbrook / Kingswood 4
27 110 Jake Fishkind Boys Bloomfield Hills 5
28 54 Mitch Homant Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 5
29 175 Eric Silver Boys Notre Dame 5
30 12 Brandon Imirowicz Boys Clarkston 5
31 111 Matt Miller Boys Bloomfield Hills 6
32 55 Shane Rembold Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 6
33 169 Antonio Gonzales Boys Notre Dame 6
34 13 Ben Miller Boys Clarkston 6
35 112 Nikhil Chopra Boys Bloomfield Hills 7
36 56 Parker Morris Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 7
37 177 Luke Seaman Boys Notre Dame 7
38 14 Jacob Roeser Boys Clarkston 7
39 801 Jeremy Craig Boys Bloomfield Hills 8
40 804 Hasan Sawan Boys Bloomfield Hills 8
41 806 Ryan Epps Boys Bloomfield Hills 8
42 808 Lawrence Jia Boys Bloomfield Hills 8
43 802 Alex Land Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 8
44 805 Braydon Collins Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 8
45 807 Luke Hannenberg Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 8
46 809 RJ Beckeman Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 8
47 810 Kyle Bush Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 8
48 811 Elco Blanco Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 8
49 812 Ben Thompson Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 8
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/4/2016 11:16:51 AM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report