page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Team Results¹ |
USA - MI - Crystal Mountain
1/30/2016 10:00 AM
Individual Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/30/2016 Page 1
USCSA MCSA Michigan Division Crystal Mountain
1-30-16
Mens Snowboard Slalom
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 123 A WMU Lee Nowicki 28.88 (1) 29.24 (2) 58.12 (1)
2 43 B GVSU Ben Levin 29.17 (2) 29.48 (3) 58.65 (2)
3 78 A WMU Michael Swistak 29.51 (3) 29.48 (3) 58.99 (3)
4 108 B WMU Zachariah Gilbert 30.15 (5) 28.95 (1) 59.10 (4)
5 21 A MISU Payne Robertson 29.64 (4) 29.78 (5) 59.42 (5)
6 145 A WMU Hunter Thane 30.35 (7) 29.91 (6) 1:00.26 (6)
7 30 A MISU David Deberry 30.96 (8) 30.32 (7) 1:01.28 (7)
8 71 A UMICH Nick Morgan 30.34 (6) 30.99 (9) 1:01.33 (8)
9 130 B WMU Michael Alvis 31.78 (13) 30.75 (8) 1:02.53 (9)
10 139 B WMU Matt Pike 31.14 (9) 31.85 (11) 1:02.99 (10)
11 129 B WMU Mason White 31.73 (12) 31.68 (10) 1:03.41 (11)
12 88 A WMU Jesse Mantyla 31.51 (11) 32.01 (12) 1:03.52 (12)
13 144 B WMU Brenden McGorisk 31.84 (15) 32.10 (13) 1:03.94 (13)
14 44 A MISU Jeremy Howe 32.49 (16) 32.60 (14) 1:05.09 (14)
15 135 A ND Liam Finnegan 31.83 (14) 34.43 (20) 1:06.26 (15)
16 69 A GVSU David Coucke 33.26 (17) 33.62 (16) 1:06.88 (16)
17 11 B GVSU Sam Carson 33.36 (18) 33.58 (15) 1:06.94 (17)
18 124 B WMU Colin Urbanski 34.63 (20) 33.95 (18) 1:08.58 (18)
19 2 B GVSU Julian Barnes 35.85 (23) 33.82 (17) 1:09.67 (19)
20 87 A MISU Piotr Purzycki 36.47 (24) 34.02 (19) 1:10.49 (20)
21 14 A ND Daniel Nilsson Sjo 35.70 (22) 34.88 (21) 1:10.58 (21)
22 150 B WMU Austin Sarkozi 34.52 (19) 37.09 (23) 1:11.61 (22)
23 46 A CMIU Alexander Lynch 35.45 (21) 38.21 (26) 1:13.66 (23)
24 7 B GVSU Dylan Kernohan 37.05 (26) 37.03 (22) 1:14.08 (24)
25 18 A GVSU Austin Salisbury 36.92 (25) 38.20 (25) 1:15.12 (25)
26 132 B ND Dillon Keefe 39.48 (27) 37.59 (24) 1:17.07 (26)
27 79 B WMU Brian Hennelly 42.53 (28) 41.35 (27) 1:23.88 (27)
28 138 B ND Anthony Di Falco 43.25 (29) 44.19 (28) 1:27.44 (28)
29 122 A WMU Brad Rizzo DNS DNS
30 76 B WMU aj hedrick DNS DNS
31 127 B WMU Austin Hood DNS DNS
32 147 B WMU Tim Marinoff DNS DNS
33 75 B WMU Andrew Rettig DNS DNS
34 386 B WMU ross peterson DNS DNS
35 201 B WMU Tanner Gerhart DNS DNS
36 118 A ND Brandon Faresich DNS DNS
37 134 A ND Austin Hunt DNS DNS
38 72 A GVSU Alec Tarnacki DNS DNS
39 9 A GVSU Dustin Thurston DNS DNS
40 16 B GVSU Zachary palic DNS DNS
41 10 B GVSU Collin Claar DNS DNS
42 17 B GVSU Shef Afandiyev DNS DNS
43 58 A UMICH Carl Lachner DNS DNS
44 106 A UMICH Trey Lundmark DNS DNS
45 35 A CMIU Jacob Miller DNS DNS
46 34 A CMIU Luke Hollandsworth DNS DNS
47 28 A CMIU Alex Kaumeheiwa DNS DNS
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/2/2016 9:11:00 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report