page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results Overall Results¹ Individual Results¹ |
USA - MN - Spirit Mountain
1/31/2016 10:00 AM
Team Results¹ |
USCSA Team Scoring 1/31/2016 Page 1
USCSA Midwest Conference Lake Superior Division
Spirit Mountain
Women SL
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time.
If needed ghost times of 2:34.50 will be used.
Team : STO
Total Time : 3:56.65 Rank : 1st 6 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
28 A Megan Danelski 30.76 (1) 47.38 (2) 1:18.14 (1) (1) *
13 A Gabby Gencheff 31.82 (6) 47.11 (1) 1:18.93 (2) (2) *
32 A Perry Schaffner 31.23 (3) 48.35 (3) 1:19.58 (3) (3) *
44 B Grace White 31.69 (5) 48.88 (4) 1:20.57 (4) (1)
49 B Anna Ewald 31.82 (6) 48.99 (6) 1:20.81 (5) (2)
40 B Nathalie Kenny 32.39 (8) 48.93 (5) 1:21.32 (6) (3)
17 A Laura Post 31.51 (4) 50.79 (11 1:22.30 (8) (5)
57 B Abbey Everson 33.77 (18 49.71 (8) 1:23.48 (10)(4)
72 B Eleanor Goodnow 33.40 (14 51.05 (12 1:24.45 (12)(5)
59 B Ingrid Foslien 33.01 (12 51.88 (15 1:24.89 (13)(6)
63 B Lisa Koetke 40.75 (54 59.79 (33 1:40.54 (42)(20)
68 B Caroline Grubbs 34.30 (22 1:09.35 (52 1:43.65 (44)(21)
75 B Kerry Boyers 41.37 (56 1:15.48 (62 1:56.85 (55)(30)
3 A Alexandra Gencheff 30.82 (2) DNF
Team : UMNTC
Total Time : 4:15.36 Rank : 2nd 24 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
2 A Kelsey Sievert 32.67 (10 50.12 (10 1:22.79 (9) (6) *
21 A Hannah Boman 33.24 (13 51.83 (14 1:25.07 (14)(8) *
26 A Gabriella Sorg 33.49 (15 54.01 (25 1:27.50 (16)(10)*
34 A Erin Burns 35.71 (35 52.57 (17 1:28.28 (22)(16)
61 B Rebecca Mattson 38.45 (47 1:00.26 (37 1:38.71 (35)(13)
62 B Sarah Niederhofer 37.84 (42 1:01.36 (42 1:39.20 (38)(16)
77 B Katarina Kamenar 43.22 (61 1:08.09 (51 1:51.31 (51)(26)
70 B Michelle Ring 42.67 (60 1:09.80 (53 1:52.47 (53)(28)
74 B Allison Hitchcock 45.07 (62 1:15.95 (64 2:01.02 (57)(32)
69 B Chelsea Spencer 1:07.58 (71 1:10.37 (54 2:17.95 (63)(36)
79 B Kaitlin Spomer 47.35 (67 1:49.11 (68 2:36.46 (67)(38)
14 A Sydney Rogers 32.40 (9) DNF
47 B Courtney Kavanaugh 34.22 (20 DNF
39 B Laura Gove 34.41 (23 DNF
43 B Kelsey Klingel 34.94 (28 DNF
56 B Marlee Hein DSQ
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2016 12:52:45 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report