Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
BOYS OTTERSLIDE AGAIN - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Titcomb Ski Area
1/27/2016 4:00 PM

TEAM RESULTS¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/27/2016                Page 2 
 
BOYS 
SLALOM 
 
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Lowest Total of Place 
 
Team : EL Total Score : 66 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
157 ANDREW BAZINET 57.67 (67 58.69 (63 1:56.36 (62) 
161 OLIVER HALL 1:12.77 (80 54.64 (51 2:07.41 (69) 
 
Team : OH Total Score : 121 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
81 RYLAND VANDECKER 38.12 (4) 38.85 (4) 1:16.97 (4) * 
95 MCKINLEY MURPHY 41.35 (13 42.36 (12 1:23.71 (12) * 
121 JORDAN DAVIDSON 49.95 (46 53.70 (48 1:43.65 (47) * 
109 WILL MANCHESTER-WE 55.46 (60 59.17 (66 1:54.63 (58) * 
132 NICK MARTINEZ 1:07.95 (74 1:03.23 (71 2:11.18 (71) 
 
Team : HAM Total Score : 145 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
92 BEN TYLER 42.00 (17 43.60 (23 1:25.60 (18) * 
106 SAM PEASE 46.29 (36 48.91 (39 1:35.20 (38) * 
130 ZACH FLANNERY 47.14 (39 54.58 (50 1:41.72 (43) * 
119 GREG BEBB 50.22 (48 53.40 (47 1:43.62 (46) * 
147 RYAN BEBB 58.95 (68 1:02.60 (70 2:01.55 (66) 
152 NATHAN MANAKER 1:07.35 (73 1:09.56 (77 2:16.91 (75) 
139 JON TOWNSEND DNF 52.46 (45 
 
Team : SKO Total Score : 162 Rank : 6th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
84 MIKE MILLER 42.63 (20 37.59 (2) 1:20.22 (7) * 
112 NICK MORRIS 44.40 (28 47.08 (33 1:31.48 (29) * 
98 LUCAS LENFEST 1:05.64 (72 50.64 (43 1:56.28 (61) * 
135 JACKMAN HODGES 52.41 (55 1:08.64 (75 2:01.05 (65) * 
143 BRANDON LAPOINTE 1:08.48 (75 1:12.13 (78 2:20.61 (76) 
124 THOMAS LEO DNS DNS 
 
Team : LEAV Total Score : 172 Rank : 7th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
118 JULIAN KIROUAC 46.88 (38 47.58 (35 1:34.46 (37) * 
146 HUNTER MARSHALL 48.27 (42 48.53 (38 1:36.80 (39) * 
138 JAKE HODGKIN 49.56 (44 50.19 (42 1:39.75 (41) * 
105 BEN HODGKIN 53.67 (57 59.31 (67 1:52.98 (55) * 
129 GARRETT ADDISON 55.86 (62 57.67 (60 1:53.53 (57) 
91 GAVIN COBB 1:38.94 (84 58.86 (64 2:37.80 (79) 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/28/2016 8:10:08 AM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved