page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Team Results¹ Run 2 start list¹ Start List¹ |
USA - pennsylvania - Elk Mountain
1/24/2016 9:39 AM
Womens Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 1/23/2016 Page 1
USCSA- ACSC
Jan 24, 2016
Elk Mountain- Womens GS
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 3 A PNST Devon Salasin 37.65 (1) 36.48 (1) 1:14.13 (1)
2 5 A BUCK Temerson Alexander 37.75 (2) 37.19 (2) 1:14.94 (2)
3 23 A PNST Robin Derr 39.54 (4) 37.87 (3) 1:17.41 (3)
4 7 A PENN Kelly Flack 39.44 (3) 38.33 (4) 1:17.77 (4)
5 12 A PNST Elizabeth Houston 39.89 (5) 38.35 (5) 1:18.24 (5)
6 18 A PNST Brianne Aveta 39.89 (5) 38.47 (7) 1:18.36 (6)
7 6 A CMU Sloane Macklin 43.47 (8) 41.93 (9) 1:25.40 (8)
8 9 A PITT lilliana mchale 45.29 (10) 42.66 (10) 1:27.95 (9)
9 13 A CMU Niki Kawakami 45.90 (11) 47.45 (13) 1:33.35 (10)
10 17 A PITT Emily Craine 47.53 (14) 45.96 (11) 1:33.49 (11)
11 16 A CMU Hannah Lyness 47.50 (13) 48.01 (14) 1:35.51 (13)
12 24 A BUCK Christine Quinn 50.89 (17) 48.91 (17) 1:39.80 (16)
13 25 A WVU Holly Stokely 51.59 (18) 50.16 (19) 1:41.75 (17)
14 30 A BUCK Maggie Hersam 52.07 (19) 51.14 (21) 1:43.21 (18)
15 21 A PITT Anna Lauer 53.88 (21) 49.47 (18) 1:43.35 (19)
16 11 A BUCK Cristina Bartolacc 52.91 (20) 50.85 (20) 1:43.76 (20)
17 10 A WVU Erin Wolf 54.25 (22) 53.74 (22) 1:47.99 (21)
18 15 A WVU Morgan Kearney 1:00.07 (27) 56.46 (25) 1:56.53 (26)
19 4 A WVU Trisha Popielarczy 57.87 (23) 59.99 (30) 1:57.86 (28)
20 29 A PITT Caroline Stilley 1:02.05 (32) 1:00.17 (31) 2:02.22 (29)
21 22 A CMU Sarah Mica 1:04.67 (35) 59.73 (29) 2:04.40 (30)
22 20 A BUCK Caroline Carr 1:02.09 (33) 1:02.62 (33) 2:04.71 (31)
23 2 A PITT Katie Epner 44.09 (9) DNF
24 44 A CMU Audrey Cortes DNF
25 64 A PNST Rachel Smoller DNF 38.44 (6)
26 32 B PNST Harris Wright 40.39 (7) 39.78 (8) 1:20.17 (7)
27 38 B PNST Krista Goepfrich 47.25 (12) 46.27 (12) 1:33.52 (12)
28 47 B PNST Megan Ross 50.01 (15) 48.04 (15) 1:38.05 (14)
29 198 B PNST Erin Loftus 50.86 (16) 48.15 (16) 1:39.01 (15)
30 54 B PNST Julia Lucas 58.74 (25) 56.10 (24) 1:54.84 (22)
31 59 B BUCK Beatrice Giordano 58.65 (24) 56.61 (26) 1:55.26 (23)
32 68 B PNST Elizabeth Easterli 1:00.71 (29) 55.03 (23) 1:55.74 (24)
33 63 B BUCK Alexa Krieger 59.01 (26) 57.30 (28) 1:56.31 (25)
34 48 B BUCK Kortney Klingert 1:00.54 (28) 56.79 (27) 1:57.33 (27)
35 58 B PNST Samantha Scott 1:03.26 (34) 1:02.50 (32) 2:05.76 (32)
36 66 B PNST Kayla Rhea 1:05.95 (36) 1:04.48 (34) 2:10.43 (33)
37 61 B PNST Alicia Saraceno 1:12.25 (38) 1:07.93 (36) 2:20.18 (34)
38 28 B CMU Carolyn Vanek 1:11.92 (37) 1:10.61 (37) 2:22.53 (35)
39 43 B CMU Sara Jahanian 1:15.15 (41) 1:07.66 (35) 2:22.81 (36)
40 55 B BUCK Liza Jane Branch 1:14.72 (40) 1:14.62 (38) 2:29.34 (37)
41 46 B BUCK Avery Bachman 1:20.41 (43) 1:19.95 (39) 2:40.36 (38)
42 50 B PNST Amanda Grega 1:01.72 (30) DSQ
43 49 B CMU Angela Gao 1:01.90 (31) DNF
44 56 B CMU Desaulles 1:12.57 (39)
45 34 B BUCK Shannon Hickey 1:15.25 (42) DSQ
46 69 B PNST Brooke Shaffer DNF
47 192 B BUCK Shannon OConnor DSQ DNF
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/24/2016 3:34:02 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report