Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results - Girls¹
Results - Boys¹
Varsity GS - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
1/7/2016 4:00 PM

Start list¹print

                              START LIST  1/7/2016                        Page 2 
 
Varsity GS Race 
 
49 169 Luke Mullis Boys Notre Dame 6 
50 13 Bobby Dixon Boys Clarkston 6 
51 118 Brendan VanCleave Boys DCDS 6 
52 6 Lawson Brophy Boys Cranbrook / Kingswood 6 
53 111 Casey Witt Boys Bloomfield Hills 6 
54 49 Michael Yerge Boys Rochester 7 
55 56 Devin Smith Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 7 
56 177 Ian Kaiser Boys Notre Dame 7 
57 14 Cameron Brown Boys Clarkston 7 
58 119 Nikhil Patel Boys DCDS 7 
59 112 Ajay Mehta Boys Bloomfield Hills 7 
60 613 Olivia Bossardet Girls DCDS 1 
61 501 Amanda Jessup Girls Cranbrook / Kingswood 1 
62 606 Leiss Luyckx Girls Bloomfield Hills 1 
63 522 Emily Hewett Girls Lake Orion 1 
64 543 Amber Brafford Girls Rochester 1 
65 550 Emma Ferrari Girls Adams / Stoney Creek 1 
66 671 Lily McLean Girls Notre Dame 1 
67 508 Madison Lambouris Girls Clarkston 1 
68 614 Devon Fent-Baker Girls DCDS 2 
69 502 Claire Brophy Girls Cranbrook / Kingswood 2 
70 607 Talia Greenberg Girls Bloomfield Hills 2 
71 523 Grace Stetsko Girls Lake Orion 2 
72 544 Abby Bessey Girls Rochester 2 
73 551 Madison Murphy Girls Adams / Stoney Creek 2 
74 672 Katelyn Kozole Girls Notre Dame 2 
75 509 Amanda Casetti Girls Clarkston 2 
76 615 Kate Holman Girls DCDS 3 
77 503 Annabel Geissbuhler Girls Cranbrook / Kingswood 3 
78 608 Sarah Holmes Girls Bloomfield Hills 3 
79 524 Makayla Kyre Girls Lake Orion 3 
80 545 Natalie Treichel Girls Rochester 3 
81 552 Amelia Buckmaster Girls Adams / Stoney Creek 3 
82 673 KC Kennedy Girls Notre Dame 3 
83 510 Katie Bayley Girls Clarkston 3 
84 616 Anusha Mamidipaka Girls DCDS 4 
85 504 Grace Krsul-Sullivan Girls Cranbrook / Kingswood 4 
86 609 Grace Dillon Girls Bloomfield Hills 4 
87 525 Lindsey Thelen Girls Lake Orion 4 
88 546 Emily Yerge Girls Rochester 4 
89 553 Molly Day Girls Adams / Stoney Creek 4 
90 674 Julia Jenaway Girls Notre Dame 4 
91 511 Brianna Callahan Girls Clarkston 4 
92 617 Elle Catalano Girls DCDS 5 
93 505 Caley Morawski Girls Cranbrook / Kingswood 5 
94 610 Catherine Coates Girls Bloomfield Hills 5 
95 526 Nora Teagan Girls Lake Orion 5 
96 547 Jenny Blakely Girls Rochester 5 
97 554 Olivia Guzzardo Girls Adams / Stoney Creek 5 
98 675 Sophia Gunterman Girls Notre Dame 5 
99 512 Micah Angus Girls Clarkston 5 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/7/2016 12:19:55 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved