Link to This Race | Results Unofficial Results¹ 1st Run Start¹ |
USA - WY - Snow King Mountain
12/14/2015 10:30 AM
Start time delayed till 11:00am
Condensed Start¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
IMD OPEN TECH - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.30 / 1.45 12/14/2015
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 SVST Blackburn, Jake 56 55 SB Mathers, Jeremy
2 2 PCST Bigatel, Clark 57 56 OVST Pinkas, Andy L
3 3 PCST Dalton, Jack 58 57 RM Louchheim, Carter
4 4 SVST Stumph, Charlie 59 58 SVST Snyder, Charlie
5 5 JHSC Doyle, Owen 60 59 SVST DeWolfe, Lukas
6 6 JHSC Parazette, Holden 61 60 PCST Lawson, Aden
7 7 SB Keith, Jacob 62 61 RM Glasgow, Garrett
8 8 OVST Rochat, Luc 63 62 OVST Pinkas, Finley
9 9 PCST Cumming, Shane 64 63 PCST Ingle, Anders
10 10 PCST Carlson, Niclas 65 64 MWSC Dusho, Aidan O
11 11 SST Calhoon, Dominic 66 65 JHSC Ulmer, Zander
12 12 OVST Townsend, Michael 67 66 RM Bocock, James
13 13 SB Benda, Jake 68 67 JHSC Parazette, Oliver
14 14 RM Bocock, Scott 69 68 JHSC Nash, Dylan
15 15 SVST O`Connor, Matt 70 69 PCST Hathorne, Wade
16 16 OVST Ahmann, Kyle 71 70 PCST Biskup, Michal
17 17 BB Mullens, Ian 72 71 MWSC Paquette, Gabriel
18 18 SVST Snyder, Bennett 73 72 PCST Dalton, Luc
19 19 SVST Noddings, Max 74 73 JHSC Larrow, Driscoll
20 20 SVST Barth, Wyatt 75 74 JHSC Carney, Jack
21 21 JHSC Kohler, Leo 76 75 SB Hunt, John
22 22 JHSC Reichert, Forest Griffin 77 76 PCST Schaede, Jack
23 23 SVST Minor, Wyatt 78 77 JHSC Newton, Owen
24 24 PCST Miller, Max 79 78 PCST Bloomquist, Bear
25 120 OVST Harrison, J Bridger 80 79 JHSC Wilcox, Martin
26 25 JHSC Denis, Chris 81 80 OVST Pinkas, Tommy O
27 26 RM Bleil, Jake 82 81 PCST Kato, Hizuki
28 27 ND Mann, Cooper
29 28 JHSC Barlow, Will
30 29 PCST Biskup, Lukasz
31 30 SVST Deilke, Blake
32 31 SVST Jendrezak, Carter
33 32 PCST Fiveash, Charlie
34 33 PCST Fischer, Patrick
35 34 JHSC Doyle, Wyatt
36 35 OVST Walsh, Tommy
37 36 PCST Padan, Alec
38 37 RM Dan, Andrei
39 38 PCST Levine, Samuel
40 39 SB Borghetti, Nicolo
41 40 ASC Eid, Hunter
42 41 ASC Seaver, Eli
43 42 MWSC Swallow, Dalton
44 43 RM Olszanskyj, Gregory
45 44 PCST Iacobelli, Cooper
46 45 PCST Pompa, Izik
47 46 RM Getzelman, Carlos
48 47 SVST Hanna, Ian
49 48 PCST Fugate, Alexander
50 49 RM Kanter, Benjamin
51 50 BB Walp, Hunter
52 51 SST Brown, Zach
53 52 BB Swanson, Ian
54 53 RM Hoffman, Thomas
55 54 SVST Grossman, Buey
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report