page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results Official Results¹ Race 1 Start List¹ |
USA - CO - Beaver Creek
4/4/2015 9:45 AM
Results by Class¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
GS SPECTACULAR
USSA RACE CODE No. N0308
Ski and Snowboard Club Vail APRIL 4, 2015
BEAVER CREEK Rocky Mountain Division
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U12
------------
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR-----------------------------
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME
1 60 R6509992 Kohlhofer, Sebastian U12 SSCV/04 58.24 (1)
2 109 R6471681 Simon, Jordan U12SSWSC/03 58.59 (2)
3 80 C6438956 Berezinski, Philip U12 /03 58.85 (3)
4 56 R6328763 Davenport, Topher U12 AVSC/03 59.74 (4)
5 103 R6373069 Loughry, Milo U12 WPK/04 1:00.43 (6)
6 113 R6370999 Archer, Brendan U12 SSCV/03 1:00.63 (7)
7 66 R6322809 Gayer, Jackson U12 SSCV/03 1:01.00 (8)
8 71 R6389851 Heflin, Aidan U12 TWST/03 1:02.23 (11)
9 114 R6373086 Loughry, Linus U12 WPK/04 1:02.30 (12)
10 106 R6348896 Powell, Appollo U12 SSCV/03 1:03.13 (16)
11 102 R6436190 McDermott, Samuel U12 AVSC/03 1:03.18 (17)
12 68 R6367392 Jacobs, Quinn U12 /03 1:03.24 (18)
13 73 R6370913 Pattison, Cole U12 SSCV/04 1:03.54 (19)
14 65 R6477884 Webert, Tyler U12 SSCV/03 1:03.76 (20)
15 101 R6314589 Smith, Dylan U12 SUM/04 1:04.00 (21)
16 87 R6268817 Keane, Patrick U12 SSCV/03 1:04.02 (22)
17 76 C6552741 Nightingale, Isak U12 AFT/03 1:04.60 (25)
18 94 R6433025 Kagan, Colin U12SSWSC/04 1:04.89 (26)
19 104 R6317487 Dorf, Mack U12 SSCV/04 1:04.96 (27)
20 89 R6490160 Crossen, Connor U12CBMST/03 1:05.33 (30)
21 78 R6474121 Peterson, Spencer U12 SSCV/04 1:05.41 (31)
22 61 R6429472 Weakley, Nicholas U12 WPK/03 1:06.20 (35)
23 92 R6406122 Rodney, Thomas U12 SSCV/03 1:06.61 (38)
24 90 R6323209 Terry, Griffin U12 ELD/04 1:06.62 (39)
25 96 R6271441 Colon, Davis U12 ELD/03 1:06.73 (40)
26 79 R6430773 Bergen, Zane U12 ELD/04 1:07.05 (44)
27 72 R6429722 Auer, Evan U12 LSC/03 1:07.29 (47)
28 116 R6330894 Boye, Logan U12 WPK/03 1:07.99 (51)
29 107 R6327694 Ulrich, Alex U12 LSC/03 1:08.37 (52)
30 75 R6429487 Weakley, Benjamin U12 WPK/03 1:09.62 (60)
31 81 X6549189 Flaherty, William U12 /04 1:09.72 (61)
32 117 R6427681 Myers, Nate U12 WPK/04 1:10.50 (65)
33 57 R6371952 Haug, Stefan U12 ELD/04 1:11.12 (69)
34 69 R6555296 Dalton, Brady U12 SUM/03 1:11.43 (70)
35 100 R6481142 Fitzgerald, Maddox U12 SSCV/04 1:11.70 (71)
36 97 R6423158 Briggs, James U12 ELD/04 1:11.81 (73)
37 98 R6391882 Dohr, Nicholas U12 LSC/04 1:13.48 (80)
38 118 R6389220 Riley, Luka U12 SUM/03 1:13.78 (81)
39 95 R6337121 Henry, Charles U12 LSC/04 1:13.93 (82)
40 85 R6535128 Bakke, Townes U12 ELD/03 1:15.39 (86)
04-04-15 / BEAVER CREEK LIST: NLM1115 N0308 GM0 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report