page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Link to This Race | Results revised start list¹ |
CAN - AB - Lake Louise Ski Area
3/29/2015 9:30 AM
Unofficial results are available.
unofficial results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 3/29/2015 Page 6
12th Annual Doug Meyers Invitational
Lake Louise Grizzlies Ski Club
Terrain Event
CLASS : 11F
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
6 295 11F PANO Tess SANGWINE 28.26 (6) 28.26 (6)
7 221 11F LLGSC Madeleine LUNTLEY 28.27 (7) 28.27 (7)
8 375 11F SUNSP Petra WILDE 28.35 (8) 28.35 (8)
9 225 11F LLGSC Annette ARCHAENI 28.35 (8) 28.35 (8)
10 393 11F JASPR Brynn NOBLE 28.46 (10) 28.46 (10)
11 298 11F PANO Mya FISHER 28.73 (11) 28.73 (11)
12 301 11F PANO Zoe CATHERWOOD 29.15 (12) 29.15 (12)
13 394 11F JASPR Eva CHALIFOUX 29.20 (13) 29.20 (13)
14 390 11F JASPR Teslyn PFISTERER 29.77 (14) 29.77 (14)
15 391 11F JASPR Sophie PFISTERER 29.91 (15) 29.91 (15)
16 248 11F COP Jaida LEWIS 30.16 (16) 30.16 (16)
17 392 11F JASPR Keely RALF 30.19 (17) 30.19 (17)
18 219 11F LLGSC Susie ROONEY 30.58 (18) 30.58 (18)
19 362 11F CASF Elle CHIARANDINI 33.87 (19) 33.87 (19)
20 300 11F PANO Alyvia COLABELLA 34.51 (20) 34.51 (20)
21 187 11F WSC Regan KUZYK 35.61 (21) 35.61 (21)
22 343 11F BVQ Sophie KUHACH 36.55 (22) 36.55 (22)
23 306 11F ELKW Madison ROSCOE 36.89 (23) 36.89 (23)
24 344 11F BVQ Mikaela NARUZNY 38.37 (24) 38.37 (24)
25 376 11F SUNSP Georgia CLARK DNS
26 299 11F PANO Teagan DENNEY DNS
27 157 11F FAST Anna Saskia MUNDT DNS
28 222 11F LLGSC Logan LLOYD DNF
CLASS : 11M
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 302 11M PANO Bodie SILLEM 26.39 (1) 26.39 (1)
2 158 11M FAST Kyle LEONG 26.59 (2) 26.59 (2)
3 160 11M FAST Nicholas SALVERDA 26.64 (3) 26.64 (3)
4 395 11M JASPR Jesse KERTESZ-KNIG 26.87 (4) 26.87 (4)
5 315 11M SUNRI Konnor KIMBALL 27.23 (5) 27.23 (5)
6 226 11M LLGSC John STURGESS 27.27 (6) 27.27 (6)
7 227 11M LLGSC Alexander NENDSA 27.31 (7) 27.31 (7)
8 229 11M LLGSC Raphael CHAMPOLLIO 27.53 (8) 27.53 (8)
9 159 11M FAST Noel KRAUSE 28.01 (9) 28.01 (9)
10 161 11M FAST Tom DRYSDALL 28.24 (10) 28.24 (10)
11 249 11M COP Brodin FRYZUK 28.48 (11) 28.48 (11)
12 303 11M PANO Alexander MITCHELL 29.03 (12) 29.03 (12)
13 396 11M JASPR Tristan ERB-BEAUCH 29.17 (13) 29.17 (13)
14 304 11M PANO Ryan BRATT 29.39 (14) 29.39 (14)
15 228 11M LLGSC Christopher JAMES 29.43 (15) 29.43 (15)
16 397 11M JASPR Nate BOESE 29.96 (16) 29.96 (16)
17 188 11M WSC Aiden BUSTARD 29.96 (16) 29.96 (16)
18 377 11M SUNSP Loic GAUDREAU 30.01 (18) 30.01 (18)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/29/2015 10:04:49 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ¹ attached report