Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Race Results¹
2nd Run Results¹
Split Report¹
2nd Run Start List¹
1st Run Results¹
1st Run Splits¹
Schedule¹
Start List¹
Points List¹
Alpha List¹
Prizes! Read This!¹
NorAm Finals Women`s SL - Slalom, Ladies
USA - VT - BURKE MOUNTAIN
3/23/2015 9:30 AM

Full Start List¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
NORAM FINALS WOMEN`S SL (2)  
 
 
BURKE MOUNTAIN ACADEMY MARCH 23, 2015 
BURKE MOUNTAIN EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME NAT/CLUB FIS 
 
16 16 FORD, Julia USA/USST 26.11 
17 17 HASKELL, Mardene USA/East 17.24 
18 18 REMME, Roni CAN/ 18.14 
19 19 IDE, Maisie USA/East 20.35 
20 20 FRIGON, Genevieve CAN/ 21.21 
21 21 PETERSON, Foreste USA/East 24.23 
22 22 NULLMEYER, Ali CAN/ 24.99 
23 23 CURRIE, MEG CAN/ 26.36 
24 24 LATHROP, Brittany USA/East 27.78 
25 25 TESCHNER, Randa CAN/ 28.37 
26 26 MOORE, Kelly CAN/ 30.45 
27 27 SCHMIDT, Hannah CAN/ 31.35 
28 28 ANDERSON, Nicole USA/ 32.41 
29 29 POITRAS, Adrienne CAN/ 32.60 
30 30 WOODHOUSE, Emma CAN/ 35.01 
31 31 STRONG, Anne USA/ 36.76 
32 32 LEAVITT, Sierra USA/East 37.44 
33 33 WHISTLER, Paige USA/East 37.63 
34 34 COTTRILL, Sarah USA/East 37.88 
35 35 GUILMINEAU, Celine USA/East 37.95 
36 36 REINHART, Jessica USA/West 39.07 
37 37 WELLS, Alix CAN/ 40.74 
38 38 MCGREW, Megan USA/RCN 41.33 
39 39 O BRIEN, Audrey USA/East 43.32 
40 40 NOLIN, Frederique CAN/ 43.87 
41 41 FLECKENSTEIN, Stefanie CAN/ 43.94 
42 42 LORD, Madison USA/East 44.97 
43 43 WEARMOUTH, Antonia CAN/ 45.31 
44 44 UTTER, Kathleen USA/East 45.54 
45 45 ATKINS, Jackie CAN/ 45.72 
46 46 SMART, Amelia CAN/ 45.82 
47 47 KIDD, Serina USA/RCN 46.49 
48 48 WARDLE, Galena USA/RCN 46.58 
49 49 HUNSAKER, Hannah USA/West 46.97 
50 50 HENRY, Mia CAN/ 47.17 
51 51 MANGAN, Patricia USA/East 50.41 
52 52 WILES, Jacqueline USA/USST 50.69 
53 53 CURRIER, Bridget USA/East 50.93 
54 54 LEBBY, Stephanie USA/USST 51.19 
55 55 JOHNSON, Hannah USA/ 51.50 
56 56 WRIGHT, Isabella USA/West 51.53 
57 57 MCCORMICK, Erika USA/RCN 52.59 
 
23-03-15 / BURKE MOUNTAIN LIST: FLW1015 USA5307.760 SF3 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE Microgate RaceTime 2 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved