Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
U16 CHAMPS SUPER-G 2 WOMEN - Super-G, Ladies
CAN - ON - LOCH LOMOND
3/9/2015 2:00 PM

Intermediate Report¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
U16 CHAMPS SUPER-G 2 LADIES  
 
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT15.5208  
NAC-PASC-TBSSA MARCH 9, 2015 
LOCH LOMOND LAKE SUPERIOR DIVISION ALPINE 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name start to int1 int1 to fin Time  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
41 152 SG5 CAN FREEMAN, Alexandr 30.917 (42) 19.698 (35) 50.61 (41)  
42 148 SG4 CAN STONE, Hana 30.696 (37) 20.126 (43) 50.82 (42)  
43 125 SG2 CAN WISSING, Jenna 30.703 (38) 20.173 (44) 50.87 (43)  
44 167 SG7 CAN RUZYCKY, Nika 30.981 (43) 19.905 (40) 50.88 (44)  
45 146 SG4 CAN WARNER, Nicole 30.704 (39) 20.247 (45) 50.95 (45)  
46 160 SG6 CAN MOTT, Emily 31.054 (44) 20.004 (42) 51.05 (46)  
47 136 SG3 CAN GAFFNEY, Grace 31.108 (45) 20.515 (49) 51.62 (47)  
48 161 SG6 CAN BIER, Mackenzie 31.897 (46) 20.369 (46) 52.26 (48)  
49 157 SG5 CAN MOORE, Tessa 31.995 (47) 20.503 (48) 52.49 (49)  
50 128 SG2 CAN RADLEY-HANSEN, Se 32.240 (49) 20.373 (47) 52.61 (50)  
51 162 SG6 CAN PURKISS, Margaret 32.113 (48) 20.737 (51) 52.85 (51)  
52 129 SG2 CAN SCHREIDER, Emma 32.722 (51) 20.580 (50) 53.30 (52)  
53 137 SG3 CAN YANTHA, Eve 33.171 (53) 20.858 (52) 54.02 (53)  
54 135 SG3 CAN KERR, Alexandra 32.659 (50) 21.403 (54) 54.06 (54)  
55 142 SG3 CAN WHITEHEAD, Samant 33.027 (52) 21.563 (55) 54.59 (55)  
56 123 SG2 CAN WILCOX, Kora 34.300 (55) 21.378 (53) 55.67 (56)  
57 118 SG2 CAN TYLER, Sarah 33.210 (54) 22.582 (56) 55.79 (57)  
58 126 SG2 CAN RYNDA, Hunter 37.552 (57) 19.029 (22) 56.58 (58)  
59 117 SG2 CAN PICCININ, Miranda 34.552 (56) 23.890 (57) 58.44 (59)  
151 SG5 CAN PETERS, Sydney DNS  
165 SG7 CAN FOOTE, Avery DNF  
156 SG5 CAN STONE, Daphne DNF  
153 SG5 CAN MCCALLUM, Olivia DNF  
144 SG4 CAN PARK, Alice DNF  
143 SG4 CAN FARNSWORTH, Elsa DNF  
140 SG3 CAN MCCARTNEY, Alexan DNF  
107 SG1 CAN STACKHOUSE, Laure DNF  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
09-03-15 / LOCH LOMOND LIST: NAT1514_06_03_ NAT15.5208ZF2 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4 
U16 PROVINCIAL ALPINE SKI CHAMPIONSHIPS 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved