page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Overall Results¹ Women 14 and Under¹ Women 15 and Up¹ Women Overall Result¹ Men 14 and Under¹ Men 15 and Up¹ Men by Age Class¹ Men Overall Results¹ |
USA - MI - Caberfae Peaks
3/8/2015 1:00 PM
Women by Age Class¹ |
DUAL COURSE RACE 3/8/2015 Page 1
Earl Huckle Memorial Race
Caberfae Peaks
Giant Slalom
CLASS : F0-6
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 2 F0-6 Elise Koenig 31.91 (1) 28.54 (1) 1:00.45 (1)
2 1 F0-6 Erin Meyer 38.19 (2) 32.30 (2) 1:10.49 (2)
3 3 F0-6 Erica Conradson 1:00.95 (3) 58.64 (3) 1:59.59 (3)
CLASS : F07-8
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 9 F07-8 Avery Meyer 24.50 (1) 22.25 (1) 46.75 (1)
2 13 F07-8 Jane Fall-Lakatos 30.39 (2) 26.45 (2) 56.84 (2)
3 11 F07-8 Allie Gottschall 32.07 (3) 29.59 (4) 1:01.66 (3)
4 12 F07-8 Megan Gottschall 33.06 (4) 29.20 (3) 1:02.26 (4)
5 10 F07-8 Lillian Coyne 34.58 (5) 30.30 (5) 1:04.88 (5)
CLASS : F09-10
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 25 F09-1 Georgette Sake 24.62 (1) 22.91 (1) 47.53 (1)
2 22 F09-1 Elise VanArten 25.29 (2) 23.58 (2) 48.87 (2)
3 20 F09-1 Lily Riehl 27.75 (3) 24.79 (5) 52.54 (3)
4 141 F09-1 Ona Lee Wallis 28.44 (5) 24.27 (3) 52.71 (4)
5 26 F09-1 Jenna Woodworth 28.33 (4) 25.49 (6) 53.82 (5)
6 23 F09-1 Ellie Cool 29.96 (6) 26.67 (7) 56.63 (6)
7 21 F09-1 Isabella Coyne 30.76 (7) 26.76 (8) 57.52 (7)
8 24 F09-1 Mairyn Kinnie 33.13 (8) 29.17 (9) 1:02.30 (8)
9 27 F09-1 Michayla Bell DNF 24.69 (4)
CLASS : F11-12
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 41 F11-1 Libbey Lloyd 22.38 (1) 21.11 (1) 43.49 (1)
2 39 F11-1 Molly Anderson 23.62 (2) 21.70 (2) 45.32 (2)
3 42 F11-1 Krista Riehl 24.32 (4) 22.07 (3) 46.39 (3)
4 44 F11-1 Rachel Divozzo 24.04 (3) 22.42 (5) 46.46 (4)
5 38 F11-1 Olivia Meyer 24.71 (5) 22.16 (4) 46.87 (5)
6 37 F11-1 Susie Huckle 27.02 (6) 24.87 (6) 51.89 (6)
7 45 F11-1 Noa Bowen 28.58 (7) 25.63 (7) 54.21 (7)
8 43 F11-1 Hannah Palatka 32.44 (8) 30.77 (8) 1:03.21 (8)
9 40 F11-1 Alix Matzke
CLASS : F13-14
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 58 F13-1 Emily Petrosky 20.70 (2) 18.73 (1) 39.43 (1)
2 54 F13-1 Emilee Houk 20.66 (1) 19.39 (3) 40.05 (2)
3 53 F13-1 Riley Drilling 21.25 (3) 19.27 (2) 40.52 (3)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/8/2015 7:44:22 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report