page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results |
CAN - qc - Zone de l`Estrie
3/8/2015 1:30 PM
Race ON
Resultats N03 Hommes¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
REGROUPEMENT REGIONAL U16 ESTRIE - SL 3
ACA RACE CODE No.
Club de ski Sutton MARCH 8, 2015
MONT SUTTON ZONE DE L`ESTRIE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S L A L O M M E N
OFFICIAL RESULTS
JURY TECHNICAL DATA
TD Courchesne, Camille (ORF) COURSE STADE
REFEREE Lavoie, Genevieve (OWL) START 705 M
CHIEF OF RACE Bilodeau, Michel (SUT) FINISH 570 M
VERTICAL DROP 135 M
LENGTH 0 M
HOMOLOG.Nr.
COURSE SETTER Owen Dave (BRO)
FORERUNNERS -A- Janvier, Hugo (CAN) -B- Pouliot, Emile (CAN)
-C- Biner, Leon (CAN) -D- Patard, Emma (CAN)
-E- -F-
-G- -H-
-I- -J-
GATES/DIR CHANGES 42/(41)
START TIME 14.00
WEATHER: SNOW SNOW: POWDER TEMP. S: -6 C F: -6 C
----------------------- UNOFFICIAL PENALTY 311.76 -----------------------
F=720
PL BIB ACA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS
1 56 79662 MYRAND, Alexandre U16ORFOR/99 40.13 0.00
2 76 79822 GRANSDEN, Jules U16SUTTO/99 40.75 11.12
3 64 84602 LANGLOIS, Thomas U16 BROM/00 40.77 11.48
4 61 85008 FOURNIER, Mathieu U16SUTTO/00 40.93 14.35
5 51 85012 MAJEWSKI, Darius U16SUTTO/00 42.19 36.96
6 59 84985 NORMANDIN, Olivier U16 OWLS/00 42.21 37.32
7 52 84626 GRONDIN, Raphael U16 OWLS/00 42.30 38.93
8 58 79867 BLAIS CHAMPIGNY, Arno U16SUTTO/99 42.58 43.96
9 60 79717 DESJARDINS, Felix U16 OWLS/99 43.14 54.00
10 55 84623 AUBIN, Felix U16ORFOR/00 43.54 61.18
11 53 84977 LAPLANTE, Emile U16ORFOR/00 43.58 61.90
12 67 84919 CAUCHON, Francois U16 BROM/00 43.86 66.92
13 66 85011 DIONNE, Philippe U16SUTTO/00 45.19 90.78
14 71 84654 COURCHESNE, Christophe U16ORFOR/00 45.20 90.96
15 65 79828 VAUCLAIR, Victor U16 OWLS/99 45.61 98.32
08-03-15 / MONT SUTTON LIST: NAT1514_06_03_ SM8 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING TAG-Heuer 650
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report