page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results final results¹ |
USA - MA - JIMINY PEAK, The MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/7/2015 10:00 AM
Race has finished, results are still unofficial
Final results March¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 3/7/2015 Page 1
DEVELOPMENT RACE 3
CLASS : U8G
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 6 U8G Olivia Cauthers 26.26 (1) 26.36 (1) 52.62 (1)
2 5 U8G Maggie Roseberry 29.24 (2) 29.97 (2) 59.21 (2)
3 4 U8G Cecelia Crammer 31.52 (3) 31.91 (3) 1:03.43 (3)
4 3 U8G Ella Morgan 32.76 (4) 32.76 (4) 1:05.52 (4)
5 1 U8G Leah Maruardt 33.99 (5) 33.59 (5) 1:07.58 (5)
6 2 U8G Emerson Puleo 35.33 (6) 33.73 (6) 1:09.06 (6)
CLASS : U9G
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 7 U9G Amelie Eng 28.53 (1) 28.03 (1) 56.56 (1)
2 16 U9G Haylee Johnson 28.93 (2) 28.68 (2) 57.61 (2)
3 17 U9G Caitlin Davidson 29.23 (3) 28.91 (3) 58.14 (3)
4 13 U9G Eva Levin 31.25 (4) 31.11 (4) 1:02.36 (4)
5 14 U9G Cecelia McCarthy 32.11 (6) 31.74 (5) 1:03.85 (5)
6 18 U9G Fiona Stern 31.34 (5) 32.76 (7) 1:04.10 (6)
7 15 U9G Josephine Cramer 32.80 (8) 31.74 (5) 1:04.54 (7)
8 12 U9G Isabela Jaramillo 32.51 (7) 32.97 (8) 1:05.48 (8)
9 8 U9G Meri Haber 33.06 (9) 33.20 (9) 1:06.26 (9)
10 10 U9G Sadie Yoder 34.56 (11) 35.08 (10) 1:09.64 (10)
11 11 U9G Ines Xhayet 34.14 (10) 36.91 (11) 1:11.05 (11)
12 9 U9G Emma Klares
CLASS : U9B
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 31 U9B Jack Darhouge 26.05 (1) 26.36 (1) 52.41 (1)
2 19 U9B Elijah Kreisher 28.15 (2) 28.38 (2) 56.53 (2)
3 28 U9B Teddy Quinn 28.81 (3) 29.27 (4) 58.08 (3)
4 20 U9B Mitchell Scalise 29.46 (5) 29.06 (3) 58.52 (4)
5 27 U9B James Morgan 29.18 (4) 29.62 (5) 58.80 (5)
6 30 U9B Declan OToole 31.20 (6) 32.40 (7) 1:03.60 (6)
7 25 U9B Abe Charkow 32.25 (7) 32.15 (6) 1:04.40 (7)
8 26 U9B Iggy Morton 33.69 (8) 33.88 (8) 1:07.57 (8)
9 23 U9B Jack Bradway 36.91 (9) 35.20 (10) 1:12.11 (9)
10 24 U9B William Ohmes 38.46 (10) 34.74 (9) 1:13.20 (10)
11 21 U9B Theo Skriloff
12 22 U9B Benjamin Elsberg
13 29 U9B Sam Markowitz
CLASS : U10G
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 40 U10G Mackenzie Leach 24.32 (1) 24.53 (1) 48.85 (1)
2 32 U10G Abigail Eng 25.73 (2) 25.85 (2) 51.58 (2)
3 39 U10G Christina Casey 28.33 (4) 28.15 (3) 56.48 (3)
4 37 U10G Klara Kunz 28.24 (3) 29.25 (4) 57.49 (4)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/7/2015 4:58:09 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report