Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Split Time Report¹
Start List¹
USSA U18 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - Downhill, Men
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN
3/5/2015 12:00 PM

Unofficial Results¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
USSA U18 NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
 
COPPER MOUNTAIN MARCH 5, 2015 
COPPER MOUNTAIN Rocky Mountain Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB CODE COMPETITOR------------------ NAT/CLUB FINAL RACE 
Nr SURNAME NAME TIME POINTS 
 
16 27 6531937 WINTERS, Cody USA/WST 1`07.32 38.67 
17 16 6531837 BERTRAM, Christopher USA/EST 1`07.44 40.96 
18 60 6532150 WILSON, Matthew USA/EST 1`07.46 41.35 
19 47 6532122 WILSON, Calvin USA/WST 1`07.54 42.88 
4 6532001 COOPER, Michael USA/WST 1`07.54 42.88 
21 6 6532129 KILGORE, Riley USA/R/C 1`07.55 43.07 
3 6531913 GLASGOW, Matthew USA/WST 1`07.55 43.07 
23 18 6532004 BOUCHARD, Zach USA/EST 1`07.56 43.26 
24 34 6531981 SLATTERY, Logan USA/EST 1`07.64 44.79 
25 25 6532116 KRUPKA, Jimmy USA/EST 1`07.66 45.18 
26 19 6532112 LILLEY, Austin Michael USA/EST 1`07.69 45.75 
27 50 6532091 KEANE, Jack USA/R/C 1`07.81 48.05 
28 11 6531963 STEFFEY, George USA/EST 1`07.84 48.62 
29 40 6531949 LUJAN, Tanner USA/WST 1`07.85 48.81 
30 21 6532173 SMITH, Spencer USA/EST 1`07.90 49.77 
31 58 6532149 MILLER, Andrew USA/WST 1`07.95 50.73 
32 9 6532123 NEGOMIR, Kyle USA/R/C 1`08.01 51.88 
33 63 6532137 Birkner, Alexander USA/WST 1`08.02 52.07 
34 39 6532009 CASHMAN, Jordan USA/WST 1`08.16 54.75 
35 38 6531872 MATHERS, Luke USA/WST 1`08.26 56.66 
36 30 6531927 HOPFINGER, Jacob USA/EST 1`08.30 57.43 
37 57 6532118 RODARTE, Luke USA/WST 1`08.33 58.00 
38 14 6531883 SCHMIDT, Ryan USA/R/C 1`08.37 58.77 
39 46 40621 MUHLEN, Louis AUS/AUS 1`08.43 59.92 
40 45 110409 HORWITZ, Kai CHI/CHI 1`08.74 65.85 
41 1 6531943 HANUS, Matthew USA/EST 1`08.75 66.04 
42 24 6532117 FISCHER, Michael USA/EST 1`08.85 67.96 
43 13 6531942 MUELLER, Tagert USA/R/C 1`08.86 68.15 
44 64 6532098 KNORPP, Griffin USA/WST 1`08.97 70.25 
45 54 6532099 SNYDER, Will USA/WST 1`09.06 71.98 
46 37 6532097 LAVICKA, Kaison USA/R/C 1`09.24 75.42 
47 51 6532008 VAN ITALLIE, Derek USA/R/C 1`09.32 76.95 
48 43 6532168 COLLINS, Ryan USA/R/C 1`09.56 81.55 
28 6531960 NEWHARD, Chapin USA/R/C 1`09.56 81.55 
50 44 80077 MACEDO, Michel BRA/BRA 1`09.58 81.93 
51 41 6531909 ESTRELLA, Michael USA/WST 1`09.73 84.80 
52 53 6532165 ANDERSON, Tommy USA/R/C 1`09.89 87.86 
53 32 6531853 GORDON, Tucker USA/R/C 1`09.99 89.78 
54 61 6532142 FELDMAN, John USA/WST 1`10.06 91.12 
55 6532144 MCCLURE, Yuri USA/WST 1`10.06 91.12 
56 33 6532210 VICKERMAN, Luke USA/R/C 1`10.21 93.99 
57 62 6532171 KENDIG, Carter USA/EST 1`10.31 95.90 
 
05-03-15 / COPPER MOUNTAIN LIST: FLM915 USA1747.385 DM7 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved