Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹
U14-12 Qualifier - Slalom, Men
USA - ME - Sunday River Resort
2/28/2015 9:30 AM

¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
U14-12 SL QUALIFIER  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0193  
SUNDAY RIVER FEBRUARY 28, 2015 
SUNDAY RIVER RESORT EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
16 114 E6277505 Davis, Logan SPRT/02 42.71 40.66 1:23.37 
17 94 E6309319 Szuba, Nick GACP/01 43.16 40.88 1:24.04 
18 129 E6343233 Noyes, Albert CVA/02 44.08 40.40 1:24.48 
19 99 E6358378 Morris, Thomas CVA/02 43.23 42.31 1:25.54 
20 126 E6375818 Christie, Angus SBSC/02 43.99 41.89 1:25.88 
21 100 E6275656 Forsgren, Lars GACP/01 44.01 42.88 1:26.89 
91 E6400751 Segre, Sebastian CVA/03 42.47 44.42 1:26.89 
23 98 E6474921 Seeley, Parker GACP/01 44.81 43.23 1:28.04 
24 118 E6388303 Hagood, Alex GACP/01 49.96 39.48 1:29.44 
25 81 E6470767 Labonty, Cody CVA/04 44.42 46.49 1:30.91 
26 95 E6334907 Perkins, Kyle SPRT/01 45.67 46.24 1:31.91 
27 89 E6388921 Adey, Matthew GACP/04 45.37 47.04 1:32.41 
28 82 E6511899 Gandt, Owen SPRT/03 44.84 47.93 1:32.77 
29 87 E6434622 Fox, Owen GACP/03 45.86 48.21 1:34.07 
30 67 E6418730 Thompson, Christopher CVA/03 45.44 49.15 1:34.59 
31 97 E6530673 Forsley, Teddy GACP/02 48.86 46.01 1:34.87 
32 76 E6418915 Thompson, Matthew CVA/03 45.23 49.88 1:35.11 
33 78 E6324146 McKee, Peyton GACP/03 47.08 48.21 1:35.29 
34 113 E6479215 Teguis, Nick GACP/02 48.01 47.37 1:35.38 
35 80 E6415478 Lathrop, Tiernan CVA/04 41.23 55.39 1:36.62 
36 85 E6554713 Blair, Henry GACP/04 46.43 52.44 1:38.87 
37 77 E6376652 Reservitz, Nate SBSC/03 47.43 51.63 1:39.06 
38 125 E6409165 Johansongordet, Rijs GACP/02 50.84 48.80 1:39.64 
39 62 E6405954 Marshall, Will SPRT/03 47.80 52.62 1:40.42 
40 61 E6477895 Baroni, Benjamin GACP/04 49.11 52.12 1:41.23 
41 110 E6541159 Vetrone, Dante GACP/02 51.74 49.65 1:41.39 
42 64 E6449352 Doucette, Henry GACP/03 50.46 53.55 1:44.01 
43 84 E6590940 Labbe, Caleb SBSC/03 49.27 54.90 1:44.17 
44 69 X6559483 Sherwood, Samuel SPRT/04 50.52 53.94 1:44.46 
45 90 E6332421 Graustein, Robert SPRT/03 48.82 55.81 1:44.63 
46 65 E6463831 Woolston, William CVA/04 49.58 55.80 1:45.38 
47 83 E6334923 Schwartz, Jay Oliver SPRT/03 50.41 57.19 1:47.60 
48 71 E6469561 Jarvis, Aidan CVA/04 53.83 54.97 1:48.80 
49 68 E6525102 Hanson, Benjamin CVA/04 52.77 59.01 1:51.78 
50 108 E6353780 Newquist, Julian GACP/01 1:14.86 39.45 1:54.31 
51 124 E6514336 Shepherd, Devin SBSC/01 1:10.70 44.52 1:55.22 
52 107 E6599797 Trufant, Hayden GCAP/02 54.16 1:05.27 1:59.43 
53 75 E6324694 Poisson, Remy GACP/04 47.32 1:13.19 2:00.51 
54 79 E6518966 Owen, Jacob SBSC/03 1:13.70 57.40 2:11.10 
 
 
 
 
28-02-15 / SUNDAY RIVER RESORT LIST: NLM915 N0193 SM8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE TAG-Heuer 520 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved