page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Team Results¹ Running Order¹ |
USA - MI - Boyne Mountain
2/17/2015 10:00 AM
Individual Results¹ |
SINGLE COURSE RACE 2/17/2015 Page 1
Big North Conference - Boyne Mountain
Hosted by Gaylord High School
Boys Giant Slalom
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 44 V CAD KEENAN COOPER 28.65 (2) 28.57 (1) 57.22 (1)
2 102 V PET MITCH MAKELA 28.63 (1) 29.20 (4) 57.83 (2)
3 17 V TCW AUSTIN SKIBOWSKI 29.23 (3) 29.18 (2) 58.41 (3)
4 32 V CAD NATE HOUK 29.28 (4) 29.18 (2) 58.46 (4)
5 100 V PET PATRICK SHEPERD 29.69 (5) 29.97 (7) 59.66 (5)
6 85 V TCC BRENDAN WELLS 29.98 (8) 29.77 (5) 59.75 (6)
7 82 V TCC LARS HORNBURG 29.92 (7) 29.83 (6) 59.75 (6)
8 134 V GYD SEAN STOCK 29.89 (6) 30.48 (11) 1:00.37 (8)
9 21 V TCW EVAN CULP 30.28 (9) 30.23 (9) 1:00.51 (9)
10 80 V TCC DIRK PHELPS 30.33 (10) 30.35 (10) 1:00.68 (10)
11 84 JV TCCJV ZAK COLLINS 30.17 (1) 30.57 (1) 1:00.74 (1)
12 151 V TCC TEAGUE TOMPKINS 31.14 (15) 30.22 (8) 1:01.36 (11)
13 46 V CAD DOMINIC CATALDO 30.85 (12) 30.99 (12) 1:01.84 (12)
14 18 V TCW DAWSON CRAKER 30.66 (11) 31.22 (15) 1:01.88 (13)
15 89 JV TCCJV MACK GALANTE 30.23 (2) 31.73 (5) 1:01.96 (2)
16 104 V PET SILAS LEE 31.05 (13) 31.14 (13) 1:02.19 (14)
17 150 JV TCCJV MAX FIEGEL 31.74 (5) 30.68 (2) 1:02.42 (3)
18 105 V PET JOHN NORTON 31.17 (16) 31.37 (16) 1:02.54 (15)
19 152 JV TCCJV JOE AULICINO 31.35 (3) 31.20 (3) 1:02.55 (4)
20 38 V CAD JAMES TOMASZEWSKI 31.91 (19) 31.14 (13) 1:03.05 (16)
21 107 V PET ETHAN SIEGWART 31.38 (18) 31.85 (17) 1:03.23 (17)
22 110 JV PETJV RILEY NORTON 31.38 (4) 31.92 (6) 1:03.30 (5)
23 138 V GYD THEO KOLKA 31.25 (17) 32.12 (19) 1:03.37 (18)
24 40 V CAD PAUL KURTZMAN 31.13 (14) 32.55 (21) 1:03.68 (19)
25 154 JV TCCJV WILEY FRASER 31.76 (6) 32.53 (8) 1:04.29 (6)
26 39 V CAD JOSEPH MEIER 32.21 (20) 32.16 (20) 1:04.37 (20)
27 112 JV PETJV JAMES BEHM 32.94 (10) 31.54 (4) 1:04.48 (7)
28 3 V TCW LOGAN PITSER 32.92 (21) 32.03 (18) 1:04.95 (21)
29 106 JV PETJV MASON NORTON 32.78 (9) 32.27 (7) 1:05.05 (8)
30 43 JV CADJV TIM COFFEY 32.20 (7) 32.93 (12) 1:05.13 (9)
31 88 JV TCCJV TREVOR SEPANIK 32.61 (8) 32.85 (11) 1:05.46 (10)
32 108 JV PETJV KYLE FESTERLING 33.53 (12) 32.53 (8) 1:06.06 (11)
33 114 JV PETJV PHILIPP SCHULZ 33.37 (11) 33.78 (14) 1:07.15 (12)
34 33 JV CADJV EVAN CHILCOTE 34.03 (13) 34.70 (15) 1:08.73 (13)
35 20 JV TCWJV ROUVEN HINZMANN 35.57 (14) 36.57 (17) 1:12.14 (14)
36 156 JV TCCJV NICK FRIAR 36.56 (15) 36.12 (16) 1:12.68 (15)
37 8 V TCW ANDRIN ZUMSTEG 35.42 (22) 38.65 (23) 1:14.07 (22)
38 34 JV CADJV LEO LAVIENE 44.05 (17) 33.45 (13) 1:17.50 (16)
39 116 JV PETJV COY WELLER 38.79 (16) 39.23 (18) 1:18.02 (17)
40 87 V TCC ANTHONY GALANTE 50.81 (24) 33.29 (22) 1:24.10 (23)
41 113 JV PETJV TRISTAN AKINS 53.59 (18) 32.76 (10) 1:26.35 (18)
42 11 V TCW LUKE DEPLAUNTY 37.53 (23) DSQ
43 155 JV TCCJV KONRAD WEGE DNS
44 157 JV TCCJV LIAM SCHULER DNS
45 153 V TCC MAX RANGER DNF
46 109 V PET DAVID PAQUETTE DNF
47 86 JV TCCJV BEN COCKFIELD DSQ
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/17/2015 11:47:55 AM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report