Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Intermediates¹
Run1 Intermediates¹
1st Run Start List¹
ASPEN FIS NOR-AM CUP - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - ASPEN MOUNTAIN
12/4/2014 9:30 AM

2nd run start list¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
ASPEN FIS NOR-AM CUP - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 12.30 12/ 4/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 43 CAN PHELAN, Brittany 1:05.01 56 69 USA STANDTEINER, Tenaya 1:10.22 
2 33 USA Wales, Brooke 1:04.71 57 53 ARG SIMARI BIRKNER, Ang 1:10.41 
3 24 GER HUEBNER, Monica 1:04.67 58 73 USA MCGREW, Megan 1:10.87 
4 36 SUI FEIERABEND, Denise 1:04.34 59 65 USA UTTER, Kathleen 1:11.73 
5 38 SRB IGNJATOVIC, Nevena 1:04.30 60 70 GBR GUEST, Katharine 1:11.95 
6 25 NOR HAUGEN, Kristine G 1:04.27  
7 11 CAN RYLEY, Kate 1:04.24  
8 23 USA STIEGLER, Resi 1:04.18  
9 10 USA MCJAMES, Megan 1:04.12  
10 29 JPN ANDO, Asa 1:04.09  
11 26 CAN MIELZYNSKI, Erin 1:03.93  
12 39 CZE DUBOVSKA, Martina 1:03.75  
13 3 USA MARNO, Anna 1:03.74  
14 46 SWE WIKSTROEM, Emelie 1:03.61  
15 35 SUI GISIN, Michelle 1:03.49  
16 14 CAN GRENIER, Valerie 1:03.08  
17 37 GBR TILLEY, Alexandra 1:03.06  
18 7 CAN CRAWFORD, Candace 1:02.87  
19 20 JPN HASEGAWA, Emi 1:02.81  
20 18 CAN GAGNON, Marie-Mich 1:02.58  
21 16 GER DUERR, Lena 1:02.17  
22 9 CAN PREFONTAINE, Marie 1:02.09  
23 2 CAN TOMMY, Mikaela 1:01.78  
24 12 GER HOESL, Simona 1:01.50  
25 4 FRA BARIOZ, Taina 1:01.46  
26 8 FRA ALPHAND, Estelle 1:01.43  
27 19 SWE HECTOR, Sara 1:01.36  
28 5 SLO DREV, Ana 1:01.25  
29 6 SUI HOLDENER, Wendy 1:01.19  
30 1 FRA FRASSE SOMBET, Cor 1:01.12  
31 32 GER WIRTH, Barbara 1:05.11  
32 13 NOR RIIS-JOHANNESSEN, 1:05.52  
33 50 CRO POPOVIC, Leona 1:05.59  
34 47 SWE SAEFVENBERG, Charl 1:06.37  
35 42 ARG SIMARI BIRKNER, Ma 1:06.44  
36 45 MEX SCHLEPER, Sarah 1:06.50  
37 48 CAN KNOWLES, Natalie 1:06.85  
38 27 JPN MUKOGAWA, Sakurako 1:06.86  
39 31 NZL HUDSON, Piera 1:06.99  
40 51 CAN MELINCHUK, Hannah 1:07.00  
41 61 USA MERRYWEATHER, Alic 1:07.06  
42 40 RUS OVCHINIKOVA, Daria 1:07.07  
43 58 USA LEBBY, Stephanie 1:07.21  
44 49 CAN GARTNER, Stephanie 1:07.41  
45 54 CAN ST-GERMAIN, Lauren 1:07.49  
46 55 CAN HENRY, Mia 1:07.57  
47 56 USA O BRIEN, Nina 1:07.69  
48 57 USA MANGAN, Patricia 1:08.28  
49 52 CAN MCCARTHY, Jocelyn 1:08.77  
50 44 ARG SIMARI BIRKNER, Ma 1:08.87  
51 60 USA JOHNSON, Breezy 1:09.00  
52 72 USA ENGLISH, Francesca 1:09.03  
53 62 USA SKOVRAN, Alexandra 1:09.07  
54 68 USA DESROCHERS, Rachae 1:09.57  
55 64 USA O BRIEN, Audrey 1:10.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved