Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial mens¹
¹
TELLURIDE U10 CHAMPIONSHIPS - 1 Run Slalom, Men
USA - CO - TELLURIDE SKI RESORT
3/16/2014 10:40 AM

Start List¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
TELLURIDE U10 CHAMPIONSHIPS SUNDAY - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10.40 3/16/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 35 WPK Wiser, Sebastian 56 23 SSCV Bruce, Stewart  
2 36 SSCV Salani, Hunter 57 25 PUR Scarpella, Finn  
3 37 TEL Guarrero, Alex 58 26 FAST Hewes, Luke  
4 38 SSWSC Gedeon, Cade 59 27 AVSC Cohen, Eli  
5 39 WPK Bretz, Henry 60 28 FAST Andrews, Ben  
6 40 WPK Loughry, Linus 61 29 WPK Leifer, Benjamin  
7 41 TEL Lambert, Hunter 62 31 SUM Deblois, Devon  
8 42 FAST French, Bridger 63 32 AVSC Morgan, Jake  
9 43 SSCV Kohlhofer, Sebastian 64 33 SSWSC Rotermund, Max  
10 44 LSC Dohr, Nicholas  
11 45 TEL Parekh, Akili  
12 46 TEL Franck, Jack  
13 47 PUR Bronson, Holden  
14 49 SSCV Upton, Mac  
15 50 SUM Dorf, Mack  
16 51 SSCV Malboeuf, Brady  
17 52 SSCV Peterson, Spencer  
18 53 TEL Kingsford, Luca  
19 54 TEL Spitzer, Merrick  
20 55 WPK Loughry, Milo  
21 56 AVSC Simeone, Lags  
22 57 SSCV Pattison, Cole  
23 58 SSWSC Fox, Jack  
24 59 SSWSC Fleischer, Jonah  
25 60 PUR Rohrich, Jeremiah  
26 61 TWST Kirby, Spencer  
27 62 SSCV Kirwood, Nick  
28 63 SSCV Fitzgerald, Maddox  
29 64 CBMST Lindenmeyr, Aksel  
30 65 PUR Bronson, Barron  
31 66 SUM Gayer, Harrison  
32 67 SSCV Byrne, Cricket  
33 68 TEL Reeder, Maxwell  
34 1 TEL Regrut, Henry  
35 2 CBMST Sawyer, Nathan  
36 3 ELD Neff, Kai  
37 4 SSWSC Kagan, Colin  
38 5 SSCV Bruno, Alessandro  
39 6 SUM Smith, Dylan  
40 7 AVSC Grendene, Luca  
41 8 SSWSC Richeda, Spencer  
42 9 AVSC Kelly, Chase  
43 10 AVSC Estock, Turner  
44 11 FAST French, Cooper  
45 12 FAST Rioux, Logan  
46 13 SSWSC Olson, Luke  
47 14 SSWSC Overstake, Brooks  
48 15 PUR Scarpella, Toby  
49 16 SUM Olson, Logan  
50 17 AVSC McDermott, Lucas  
51 18 TEL Spencer, Jack  
52 19 PWD Meyers, Luke  
53 20 SSWSC Romick, Aj**  
54 21 WPK Myers, Nate  
55 22 SUM Dulaney, Taylor  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved