Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
3/14 GIRLS TEAM LIST¹
HEAD REBEL YSL CHAMPINSHIP--GIRLS - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN RESORT
3/15/2014 9:30 AM

AGE CLASS RESULTS-AM¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
HEAD REBEL YSL CHAMPIONSHIP--GIRLS  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1015  
TEAM SUMMIT MARCH 15, 2014 
COPPER MOUNTAIN RESORT ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U8  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 8 6374567 Search, Hannah U8 LSC/06 52.46 (53)  
2 32 6459373 Cooledge, Karlie U8 SUM/06 53.60 (60)  
3 15 6393393 Dulaney, Addison U8 SUM/06 55.55 (75)  
4 14 6475189 Dumont, Eva U8 ELD/06 56.27 (79)  
5 31 6442861 Peterson, Alyssa U8 SUM/06 56.32 (80)  
6 35 6477757 Valent, Alexandra U8 SSCV/06 56.58 (82)  
7 20 6389422 Stec, Lauren U8 SUM/06 57.20 (91)  
8 16 6527454 Briggs, Sarah U8 ELD/06 57.22 (92)  
9 30 6475544 Leblanc, Trinity U8 ELD/06 57.57 (94)  
10 19 6429186 Geiman, Ava U8 VDT/06 57.64 (95)  
11 33 6534929 Hale, Logan U8 LSC/06 57.69 (96)  
12 17 6481854 Frenz, Celina U8 VDT/07 59.41 (106) 
13 7 6455919 Holmgren, Nora U8 ELD/06 59.47 (107) 
14 11 6484963 Kahanek, Adriana U8 TBK/06 1:01.23 (112) 
15 34 6476460 Bieger, Nella U8 ELD/06 1:02.38 (116) 
16 13 6528857 Bellatty, Emma U8 WPK/06 1:02.42 (117) 
17 12 6474570 Ligon, Sydney U8 ELD/06 1:02.68 (120) 
18 25 6445539 Pilloud, Anja U8 SUM/06 1:03.50 (124) 
19 24 6505064 Abram, Quinn U8 ELD/06 1:04.92 (129) 
20 22 6534313 Leinweber, Haven U8 SUM/06 1:05.17 (130) 
21 18 6445949 Loughry, Alice U8 WPK/07 1:05.23 (131) 
22 4 R6459114 Leo, Sophia U8 SUM/06 1:05.57 (135) 
23 21 6447141 Stanley, Sophia U8 LSC/06 1:06.18 (137) 
24 36 R6458756 Daly, Peyton U8 SUM/06 1:07.65 (139) 
25 28 6543182 Broecker, Annika U8 SUM/13 1:09.30 (141) 
26 1 6448933 Berns, Hannah U8 ELD/06 1:09.38 (142) 
27 3 6488326 Marston, Lola U8 VDT/08 1:11.17 (145) 
28 27 6535284 Serbinin, Nina U8 ELD/07 1:11.59 (146) 
 
DID NOT START 
 
29 6493653 Lehrke, Avery U8 LSC/06 
26 6533606 Longo, Jessi U8 SUM/07 
23 6496663 Robinson, Ashtyn U8 SUM/06 
 
15-03-14 / COPPER MOUNTAIN RESORT LIST: NLW1014 N1015 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved