Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
Ogden Valley Ski League - Single Crs, Combined
USA - UT - Snowbasin
2/22/2014 10:00 AM

Results by Class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/22/2014                    Page 1 
 
OVSL Race 3 
 
 
CLASS : 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 C 
2 73 
 
CLASS : SR 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 80 SR Maste Howard Adams 29.58 (2) 25.03 (1) 25.03 (1) 
2 82 SR Paren Chuck DHulst 34.80 (3) 34.80 (2) 
3 83 SR Paren Laura DHulst 42.04 (1) 42.04 (1) 
 
CLASS : U10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 18 U10 Franc Erik Ivester 29.71 (1) 30.18 (2) 29.71 (1) 
2 50 U10 Russi Brody Lister 30.45 (3) 31.08 (4) 30.45 (2) 
3 33 U10 Italy Nicholas Rocco 32.24 (6) 33.99 (10) 32.24 (3) 
4 3 U10 Austr Alex Ivester 32.64 (7) 33.09 (8) 32.64 (4) 
5 68 U10 USA Rally Carver 36.64 (2) 33.41 (1) 33.41 (1) 
6 27 U10 Germa Andrew Calder Stei 33.71 (9) 35.42 (13) 33.71 (5) 
7 35 U10 Italy Jake Sebahar 34.88 (11) 35.23 (12) 34.88 (6) 
8 42 U10 Norwa Torin Lane 36.97 (16) 36.15 (14) 36.15 (7) 
9 10 U10 Canad Jackson Barber 36.75 (15) 38.43 (18) 36.75 (8) 
10 1 U10 Austr Talus Carver 37.08 (17) 37.08 (9) 
11 17 U10 Franc Sydney DHulst 38.11 (5) 38.01 (4) 37.23 (2) 
12 59 U10 USA Jackson Palmer 38.92 (19) 38.92 (10) 
13 2 U10 Austr Summer Diamond 39.23 (6) 40.42 (7) 39.23 (3) 
14 19 U10 Franc Jonah Wignall 41.65 (20) 45.98 (27) 41.65 (11) 
15 41 U10 Norwa Connor OGrady 41.85 (21) 43.66 (24) 41.85 (12) 
16 25 U10 Germa Caleb Karen 43.27 (23) 42.55 (22) 42.55 (13) 
17 75 U10 Norwa Ellie Irick 42.97 (8) 53.33 (17) 42.97 (4) 
18 34 U10 Italy Sami Ward 43.00 (9) 45.37 (14) 43.00 (5) 
19 66 U10 Germa Allie Sparrow 44.13 (13) 43.10 (10) 43.10 (6) 
20 51 U10 Russi Whitney Diamond 44.06 (12) 43.13 (11) 43.13 (7) 
21 49 U10 Russi Even Betchel 45.35 (25) 45.64 (26) 45.35 (14) 
22 32 U10 Germa Mia Larrabee 48.56 (15) 49.61 (16) 48.56 (8) 
23 26 U10 Germa Katlyn Sampson 1:03.05 (18) 1:03.05 (9) 
24 11 U10 Canad Jayden Quinn DNS 
25 9 U10 Canad Ethan Larsen 
26 57 U10 USA Rally Carver 
27 58 U10 USA Hanna Nielsen 
 
CLASS : U12 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 5 U12 Austr Kyle Larsen 26.86 (1) 38.85 (13) 26.86 (1) 
2 52 U12 Russi Aidan DHulst 28.81 (3) 29.01 (4) 28.81 (2) 
3 37 U12 Italy Gabriel Pace 29.47 (5) 33.12 (8) 29.47 (3) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/22/2014 5:11:50 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved