Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
GIRLS Team RESULTS¹
BOYS INDIVIDUAL¹
GIRLS INDIVIDUAL¹
BOYS Start-list¹
GIRLS Start-list¹
SEMSL Championship - GS - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Alpine Valley
2/18/2014 12:00 PM

BOYS Team RESULTS¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/18/2014                     Page 1 
 
Alpine Valley - SEMSL Championship 
GIANT SLALOM 
 
Current Class : BOYS T 
 
Team : BLM HILLS Total Points : 38.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
36 BOYS T JT Stewart 17.91 (2) 19.77 (2) 37.68 (2) 2 * 
13 BOYS T Braden Cleary 18.31 (5) 20.31 (9) 38.62 (7) 7 * 
47 BOYS T Ryan Stewart 18.41 (9) 20.66 (20 39.07 (12) 12 * 
54 BOYS T Griffin Dahl 18.91 (23 20.42 (11 39.33 (17) 17 * 
72 BOYS T Andrew Parsons 19.19 (31 20.66 (20 39.85 (25) 25 
1 BOYS T Will Murphy 18.51 (11 DSQ 61 
 
Team : HOLLY/OXFORD Total Points : 48.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
16 BOYS T Lars Joergens-Koka 18.08 (4) 19.89 (4) 37.97 (4) 4 * 
2 BOYS T Dillon Sink 18.75 (19 20.24 (8) 38.99 (10) 10 * 
41 BOYS T Greg Schultz 18.67 (17 20.42 (11 39.09 (13) 13 * 
46 BOYS T Zac Felix 18.89 (22 20.73 (24 39.62 (21) 21 * 
77 BOYS T Aaron Johnston 19.20 (32 20.60 (18 39.80 (23) 23 
60 BOYS T Spencer Christen 19.38 (40 21.30 (35 40.68 (37) 37 
 
Team : BROTHER RICE Total Points : 73.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
20 BOYS T Robbie Cort 18.62 (14 20.10 (6) 38.72 (8) 8 * 
62 BOYS T Thomas Hamill 18.63 (15 20.48 (14 39.11 (14) 14 * 
73 BOYS T Michael Richard 19.28 (36 20.54 (17 39.82 (24) 24 * 
40 BOYS T Daniel Lunghamer 18.91 (23 20.98 (30 39.89 (27) 27 * 
9 BOYS T Max Radecky 19.20 (32 20.91 (27 40.11 (29) 29 
48 BOYS T Patrick Rourke 19.22 (34 21.91 (43 41.13 (40) 40 
 
Team : GRAND BLANC Total Points : 73.5 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
35 BOYS T Jake Martin 17.80 (1) 19.37 (1) 37.17 (1) 1 * 
19 BOYS T Andrew Morgan 18.59 (12 20.46 (13 39.05 (11) 11 * 
43 BOYS T Mitchell Walker 18.65 (16 21.46 (37 40.11 (29) 29 * 
75 BOYS T Talon Faculak 19.24 (35 20.94 (29 40.18 (32) 32 * 
76 BOYS T Graham Prokott 19.33 (37 21.21 (32 40.54 (34) 34 
3 BOYS T Teddy Foote 18.97 (26 24.28 (54 43.25 (47) 47 
 
Team : FENTON/LINDEN Total Points : 79.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
42 BOYS T Seth Thompson 18.33 (6) 19.93 (5) 38.26 (5) 5 * 
12 BOYS T Andy Bennett 18.75 (19 20.67 (22 39.42 (19) 19 * 
51 BOYS T Brendan McInerney 18.95 (25 20.76 (25 39.71 (22) 22 * 
61 BOYS T Knox Keranen 19.14 (28 21.23 (34 40.37 (33) 33 * 
97 BOYS T Carson Lowell 40.76 (58 23.53 (51 1:04.29 (57) 57 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/19/2014 9:30:32 AM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved