Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys gs team¹
7and8 girls GS resul¹
Middle School Brown Jug GS Race 02.18.14 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
2/18/2014 3:00 PM

Individual results b¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/18/2014                    Page 1 
 
Middle School Brown GS Race 02.18.14 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 6th 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 39 Boys HS Dean Cameron 23.71 (1) 24.41 (1) 48.12 (1) 
2 56 Boys Pet Wolf Miller 24.12 (2) 24.84 (2) 48.96 (2) 
3 54 Boys HS Andrew Truman 24.60 (3) 25.86 (3) 50.46 (3) 
4 55 Boys HS Cole Hoffman 25.46 (4) 26.27 (4) 51.73 (4) 
5 58 Boys Pet Gabe Rothman 25.93 (5) 27.27 (6) 53.20 (5) 
6 53 Boys Pet Trip Thomas 26.33 (6) 26.99 (5) 53.32 (6) 
7 60 Boys Pet Nathaniel Wurster 27.01 (7) 28.92 (7) 55.93 (7) 
8 61 Boys Pet Jasper Faylor 28.70 (8) 29.98 (8) 58.68 (8) 
9 57 Boys HS Harrison Luplow 30.34 (9) 31.89 (9) 1:02.23 (9) 
10 62 Boys Pet Ben Bollinger 31.07 (10) 33.38 (11) 1:04.45 (10) 
11 63 Boys Pet Conner Mailloux 32.64 (11) 33.28 (10) 1:05.92 (11) 
12 59 Boys HS Ian Moglovkin 32.84 (12) 33.93 (12) 1:06.77 (12) 
13 64 Boys Pet Milo Baumhardt 35.25 (13) 35.96 (13) 1:11.21 (13) 
14 65 Boys Pet Addison Tollas 36.50 (14) 36.53 (14) 1:13.03 (14) 
15 66 Boys Pet Daniel Bollinger 39.73 (15) 41.02 (15) 1:20.75 (15) 
 
CLASS : Boys 7and8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 34 Boys HS Raymo Blancato 23.68 (2) 23.88 (1) 47.56 (1) 
2 38 Boys Pet Ethan Siegwart 23.46 (1) 24.62 (2) 48.08 (2) 
3 35 Boys Pet Riley Norton 23.76 (3) 24.67 (3) 48.43 (3) 
4 36 Boys HS Thomas Kelbel 24.00 (4) 24.82 (4) 48.82 (4) 
5 40 Boys Pet Tristan Akins 26.73 (7) 25.73 (6) 52.46 (5) 
6 46 Boys Pet Gabe Meyerson 25.50 (5) 27.19 (7) 52.69 (6) 
7 44 Boys Pet Jack Paulsen 25.87 (6) 27.40 (8) 53.27 (7) 
8 41 Boys HS Max Sydow 29.24 (12) 25.51 (5) 54.75 (8) 
9 42 Boys HS Ian Whittman 27.22 (8) 28.14 (9) 55.36 (9) 
10 43 Boys Pet Randy Trudell 27.47 (9) 28.77 (11) 56.24 (10) 
11 51 Boys Pet Ean Greer 28.10 (10) 28.63 (10) 56.73 (11) 
12 49 Boys Pet Aleks Martusiak 28.44 (11) 28.94 (12) 57.38 (12) 
13 45 Boys Pet Eli Carpenter 29.67 (13) 29.46 (13) 59.13 (13) 
14 47 Boys Pet John Smetts 29.98 (14) 30.64 (14) 1:00.62 (14) 
15 48 Boys Pet Cooper Smith 31.34 (16) 31.59 (15) 1:02.93 (15) 
16 50 Boys Pet Peter Kurberski 31.20 (15) 33.42 (16) 1:04.62 (16) 
17 37 Boys Pet David Paquette DNS DNS 
18 52 Boys Pet Hunter Collins DNS DNS 
 
CLASS : Girls 6th 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 Girls HS Frannie Kelbel 24.24 (1) 25.16 (1) 49.40 (1) 
2 18 Girls HS McKenzie Gillette 26.93 (3) 28.19 (3) 55.12 (2) 
3 17 Girls HS McKayla Gillette 26.90 (2) 28.26 (4) 55.16 (3) 
4 20 Girls HS Evie Garver 27.66 (6) 27.95 (2) 55.61 (4) 
5 16 Girls Pet Anna Armstrong 27.52 (5) 28.57 (5) 56.09 (5) 
6 23 Girls Pet McKenna Norton 27.06 (4) 29.08 (7) 56.14 (6) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/18/2014 4:55:05 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved