Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Tournement Results¹
MENS SL TEAM¹
Mens SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Boyne Mountain
1/30/2014 7:15 PM

MENS SL INDIVIDUAL¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/30/2014                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
Boyne Mountain January 30, 2014 
Mens SL 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 64 A HS Shea Fuhrman 38.07 (1) 38.81 (1) 1:16.88 (1) 
2 62 A HS John Bailey 39.39 (3) 40.09 (2) 1:19.48 (2) 
3 18 A CVX Brad Klinger 39.20 (2) 40.59 (3) 1:19.79 (3) 
4 17 A CVX Brandon Cardwell 40.17 (4) 41.31 (6) 1:21.48 (4) 
5 1 A BC Corey Bohnet 40.73 (5) 41.22 (5) 1:21.95 (5) 
6 63 A HS Matthew Fought 41.25 (8) 41.11 (4) 1:22.36 (6) 
7 93 A GRY John Hilbrecht 40.78 (6) 43.09 (9) 1:23.87 (7) 
8 60 A ER/TC Jake Klein 41.48 (9) 42.41 (7) 1:23.89 (8) 
9 48 A ER/TC Nick Cunningham 41.78 (10) 42.76 (8) 1:24.54 (9) 
10 252 A ER/TC Christian Stellin 41.91 (11) 43.15 (10) 1:25.06 (10) 
11 72 A HS Sam Bailey 43.14 (13) 43.77 (11) 1:26.91 (11) 
12 92 A GRY Nick Swiercz 43.52 (14) 44.02 (12) 1:27.54 (12) 
13 51 A ER/TC Addison Clark 45.42 (16) 45.23 (13) 1:30.65 (13) 
14 4 A BC Kory Skop 45.02 (15) 45.79 (14) 1:30.81 (14) 
15 282 A ER/TC Sean Wells 41.24 (7) 51.93 (23) 1:33.17 (15) 
16 13 A BC Griffin Powers 47.21 (17) 48.17 (17) 1:35.38 (16) 
17 56 A ER/TC Chris Morrison 47.86 (18) 48.64 (18) 1:36.50 (17) 
18 5 A BC Spencer Binkley 49.46 (20) 47.13 (16) 1:36.59 (18) 
19 73 A HS Noah Bassett 50.49 (21) 49.69 (20) 1:40.18 (19) 
20 97 A GRY Boomer Wingard 49.14 (19) 51.98 (24) 1:41.12 (20) 
21 10 A BC Devin Baker 50.58 (22) 50.72 (22) 1:41.30 (21) 
22 104 A GRY Nick Baudoux 52.85 (24) 49.20 (19) 1:42.05 (22) 
23 94 A GRY Kevin Harris 56.49 (25) 46.72 (15) 1:43.21 (23) 
24 3 A BC Maxwell Cuper 42.48 (12) 1:01.78 (25) 1:44.26 (24) 
25 74 A HS Jimmie DeCamp 1:09.63 (27) 50.52 (21) 2:00.15 (25) 
26 22 A CVX Ben Boss 1:05.02 (26) 1:05.11 (26) 2:10.13 (26) 
27 21 A CVX Guillermo Youet 1:29.61 (28) 1:19.67 (27) 2:49.28 (27) 
28 102 A GRY Daniel Miller DNS DNS 
29 20 A CVX Luke Klinger DNS DNS 
30 95 A GRY Luke Petrosky 51.81 (23) DSQ 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 100 B GRY Joe Petroskey 48.95 (2) 50.29 (1) 1:39.24 (1) 
2 105 B GRY Timo Weckerle 48.69 (1) 51.04 (2) 1:39.73 (2) 
3 52 B ER/TC Jonas Pryde 51.36 (4) 51.68 (3) 1:43.04 (3) 
4 96 B GRY Matt Shelp 53.83 (6) 54.66 (4) 1:48.49 (4) 
5 57 B ER/TC Lioyd Lawson 55.16 (8) 55.47 (5) 1:50.63 (5) 
6 75 B HS Brandon Howard 57.02 (10) 55.97 (6) 1:52.99 (6) 
7 50 B ER/TC James King 55.05 (7) 57.99 (8) 1:53.04 (7) 
8 55 B ER/TC Simon Luckett 56.83 (9) 57.95 (7) 1:54.78 (8) 
9 12 B BC Chris Moore 51.60 (5) 1:06.39 (9) 1:57.99 (9) 
10 101 B GRY Guilherme Tasso 1:05.41 (11) 1:10.58 (10) 2:15.99 (10) 
11 250 B ER/TC Landen Poniatowski DNS DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2014 9:00:57 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved