Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
WOMENS SL TEAM¹
WOMENS SL INDIVIDUAL¹
Womens SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Boyne Mountain
1/23/2014 5:00 PM

¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/23/2014                    Page 1 
 
Lake Michigan Conference 
Boyne Mountain, January 23, 2014 
Womens SL 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 66 A HS Tia Esposito 41.60 (3) 41.54 (1) 1:23.14 (1) 
2 251 A ER/TC Carlee McCardel 41.33 (2) 42.18 (2) 1:23.51 (2) 
3 67 A HS Alexa Wespiser 41.08 (1) 43.12 (4) 1:24.20 (3) 
4 2 A BC Abigail Bohnet 41.87 (5) 43.00 (3) 1:24.87 (4) 
5 71 A HS Demi Trabucchi 41.68 (4) 43.29 (5) 1:24.97 (5) 
6 62 A HS Sadie Cwikiel 44.83 (8) 44.06 (6) 1:28.89 (6) 
7 16 A CVX Cora Taylor 43.94 (7) 45.14 (8) 1:29.08 (7) 
8 6 A BC Paige Hornbeck 44.92 (10) 44.64 (7) 1:29.56 (8) 
9 105 A GRY Elle Smith 44.90 (9) 45.26 (9) 1:30.16 (9) 
10 8 A BC Alysse Whittet 46.39 (12) 46.44 (10) 1:32.83 (10) 
11 102 A GRY Randi Lemaster 42.54 (6) 50.41 (17) 1:32.95 (11) 
12 64 A HS Sydney Elkins 46.28 (11) 47.39 (14) 1:33.67 (12) 
13 63 A HS Robyn Dendel 47.09 (13) 46.97 (12) 1:34.06 (13) 
14 53 A ER/TC Haley Chell 47.23 (14) 46.97 (12) 1:34.20 (14) 
15 47 A ER/TC Sara Trilla 50.92 (18) 46.68 (11) 1:37.60 (15) 
16 4 A BC Mary Anderson 50.96 (19) 48.37 (15) 1:39.33 (16) 
17 17 A CVX Kylee Scholton 50.74 (17) 51.35 (18) 1:42.09 (17) 
18 94 A GRY Brienna Shear 50.31 (15) 52.35 (19) 1:42.66 (18) 
19 1 A BC Emilee Evans 1:00.22 (22) 50.04 (16) 1:50.26 (19) 
20 101 A GRY Meg Opperman 54.08 (20) 56.49 (21) 1:50.57 (20) 
21 103 A GRY Rachel Dubriwny 50.51 (16) 1:00.61 (22) 1:51.12 (21) 
22 19 A CVX Luisa Poneleit 58.32 (21) 56.00 (20) 1:54.32 (22) 
23 7 A BC Kiera Long 1:04.65 (23) 1:04.68 (23) 2:09.33 (23) 
24 46 A ER/TC Danielle Donahue 1:05.20 (25) 1:06.75 (25) 2:11.95 (24) 
25 20 A CVX Sarah Rockafellow 1:07.11 (26) 1:05.25 (24) 2:12.36 (25) 
26 59 A ER/TC Parker Gingnac 1:10.10 (28) 1:08.47 (26) 2:18.57 (26) 
27 22 A CVX Noemi Brunschwiler 1:08.61 (27) 1:10.59 (27) 2:19.20 (27) 
28 18 A CVX Pia Rosenhagen 1:04.99 (24) 1:36.32 (28) 2:41.31 (28) 
29 104 A GRY Ashley Stout DNS DNS 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 72 B HS Amanda Curnow 51.68 (1) 53.33 (2) 1:45.01 (1) 
2 74 B HS Serena Luplow 52.45 (4) 52.95 (1) 1:45.40 (2) 
3 75 B HS Lexi Vorce 51.97 (3) 53.64 (3) 1:45.61 (3) 
4 73 B HS Isabel Gracy 53.63 (5) 54.37 (4) 1:48.00 (4) 
5 10 B BC Grace Ellwanger 55.25 (6) 55.60 (5) 1:50.85 (5) 
6 23 B CVX Hina Shima 1:27.95 (8) 1:24.32 (6) 2:52.27 (6) 
7 70 B HS Elena Esposito DNS DNS 
8 11 B BC Kelly Moran DNS DNS 
9 68 B HS Morgan Rankin 51.89 (2) DSQ 
10 21 B CVX Henni Fritsche 1:00.01 (7) DSQ 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/23/2014 6:40:48 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved