Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results M¹
Boys Team Results¹
2014 MLK High School Invite - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge
1/18/2014 9:30 AM

Girls Team Results¹print

                           MN Team Scoring  2/13/2013                     Page 1 
 
MLK Sunrise Slalom 
Minnesota High School Competition 
January 18th 2014 Giants Ridge 
 
Current Class : F 
 
Team : Stillwater Total Points : 244.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 F Story Schwantes 43.31 (2) 41.79 (1) 1:25.10 (1) 66 * 
10 F Natalie Gjermo 43.73 (4) 43.05 (3) 1:26.78 (4) 63 * 
46 F Claire Weber 47.17 (15 45.12 (9) 1:32.29 (9) 58 * 
28 F Rachael Amos 47.18 (16 45.58 (11 1:32.76 (10) 57 * 
62 F Emily Donner 48.03 (21 48.76 (20 1:36.79 (16) 51 
55 F Hanna Gaertner 50.36 (27 49.41 (23 1:39.77 (20) 47 
37 F Ashley Ludack 46.23 (9) 1:03.31 (51 1:49.54 (32) 35 
19 F Maddie Neubauer 1:16.16 (58 43.61 (6) 1:59.77 (42) 25 
 
Team : Andover Total Points : 219.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
7 F Courtney Schwartz 43.45 (3) 42.19 (2) 1:25.64 (3) 64 * 
16 F Ericka Copeland 45.32 (7) 44.83 (8) 1:30.15 (6) 61 * 
25 F Aly Olson 49.11 (24 47.19 (14 1:36.30 (15) 52 * 
34 F Haley Hettrick 53.30 (39 51.88 (28 1:45.18 (25) 42 * 
52 F Jorden Betts 58.48 (46 58.06 (41 1:56.54 (38) 29 
43 F Maggie Salmi 58.51 (47 1:06.28 (54 2:04.79 (47) 20 
 
Team : Burnsville Total Points : 210.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
6 F Liz Drusch 44.85 (5) 43.16 (4) 1:28.01 (5) 62 * 
15 F Maddie Roberts 46.42 (10 45.48 (10 1:31.90 (8) 59 * 
33 F Erica Lindsay 49.42 (25 47.85 (16 1:37.27 (18) 49 * 
51 F Emma Baker 53.15 (37 52.49 (29 1:45.64 (27) 40 * 
42 F Jayna Adams 51.93 (33 54.09 (33 1:46.02 (29) 38 
66 F Jessie Drymon 57.78 (45 57.69 (40 1:55.47 (37) 30 
60 F Fiona Chow 1:00.47 (50 56.72 (39 1:57.19 (39) 28 
24 F Sophia Feller 46.70 (11 1:15.23 (58 2:01.93 (44) 23 
 
Team : Minnehaha Total Points : 208.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Result Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
4 F Poppy Anema 42.38 (1) 43.18 (5) 1:25.56 (2) 65 * 
13 F Sophie Gunderson 45.17 (6) 50.16 (24 1:35.33 (13) 54 * 
31 F Sierra Takuchi 49.71 (26 49.32 (21 1:39.03 (19) 48 * 
40 F Lily Keena 52.12 (34 53.47 (32 1:45.59 (26) 41 * 
64 F Emma Mosley 1:07.97 (56 1:06.55 (55 2:14.52 (52) 15 
49 F Madeline Schuster 1:59.18 (63 53.12 (31 2:52.30 (57) 10 
22 F Carrie Sayre DSQ 46.41 (12 
58 F Eliana Laddusaw DSQ 1:01.19 (45 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/18/2014 12:50:35 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved