Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
results¹
first run start list¹
Tecnica Cup - Slalom, Men
USA - NH - Gunstock
1/18/2014 9:30 AM
updated 1/16. race is full. for waitlist send email gscracesec@gmail.com

first run CONDENSED¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
TECNICA CUP SLALOM - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 13.00 1/18/2014 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 101 U18 PROC 117.31 Drummond, Spei 56 156 U18 MWV 208.30 Alexander, Conn 
2 102 U18 HOLD 89.33 Robinson, Sean 57 157 U16 FSA 209.87 Seltzer, Brian  
3 103 U18 GSC 83.76 Wheeler, Aidan 58 158 U18 KUA 209.91 Durst, Samson  
4 104 U18 HOLD 77.98 O`Reilly, Liam 59 159 U16 GSC 214.89 Masterson, Conn 
5 105 U16 PROC 112.48 Drummond, Noah 60 160 U16 GSC 217.31 Curtis, Brett  
6 106 SR DOC 39.99 McLaughlin, Pr 61 161 U16 PROC 218.53 Cuticelli, Luke 
7 107 U18 PROC 101.79 Klosterman, Pa 62 162 U16 HOLD 219.72 Hauser, Daniel  
8 108 SR QUE 109.42 Huda, Shahen 63 163 U18 HOLD 222.91 Brill, Jack  
9 109 U21 IND 111.52 Hatem, Elias 64 164 U16 FSC 224.18 Overmeer, M. Ch 
10 110 U21 GSC 73.01 Howe, Tanner 65 165 U16 FSC 227.91 Sarno, G Joseph 
11 111 U18 HOLD 102.33 Craver, Perry 66 166 U18 SUN 244.64 Mulligan, Jake  
12 112 U18 FSA 113.83 Purcell, Nicho 67 167 U16 FSC 248.47 Hogan, Ryan  
13 113 U16 Jiminy 91.33 Cadariu, Sasha 68 168 U16 FSC 251.48 Laurendeau, Bry 
14 114 U18 GSC 114.36 Quigley, Keato 69 169 U21 SUN 253.50 Litchfield, Jac 
15 115 U16 EAGLE 95.67 Mooney, Zachar 70 170 U18 HOLD 255.27 Chabot, A J  
16 116 U18 RMS 104.87 Marquardt, Joh 71 171 U16 KUA 257.63 Scherding, Andr 
17 117 U18 GSC 124.21 Yopp, Christop 72 172 U16 FSC 262.88 Pugleasa, Lucia 
18 118 U18 PROC 126.24 Wilcox, Colby 73 173 U16 PATS 276.08 Huftalen, Conno 
19 119 U16 FSA 126.37 Kingston, Nils 74 174 U16 PROC 280.92 Irauzqui, Pablo 
20 120 U18 BBTS 126.70 Goldberg, Samu 75 175 U18 RMS 290.10 Cook, Andy  
21 121 U18 PATS 127.10 Weeks, Timothy 76 176 U18 GSC 298.15 Spooner-Bishop, 
22 122 U18 MWV 127.12 McDermott, Pat 77 177 U18 SUN 298.86 Smith Jr, David 
23 123 U18 GSC 128.20 Eaton, Caleb 78 178 U18 RMS 304.40 De Lellis, John 
24 124 U18 HOLD 133.84 Cashel, Sean 79 179 U18 RMS 311.07 Hammill, Mackin 
25 125 U16 Berksh139.05 Gagne, Kyle 80 180 U16 GSC 311.18 Robbins, Fletch 
26 126 U16 FSA 144.34 Stocken, David 81 181 U16 HOLD 344.39 Sullivan, James 
27 127 U21 PROC 146.83 Dunn, Zach 82 182 U21 LRT 384.26 Wyllie, Ian  
28 128 U18 SUN 152.81 Gorton, Elijah 83 183 U18 KUA 432.87 Levine, Ethan  
29 129 U18 RMS 153.03 Campbell, Luca 84 184 U16 KUA 603.63 Astley, Ben  
30 130 U18 HOLD 154.24 Densmore, Park 85 185 U16 HOLD 999.99 Viladoms, Diego 
31 131 U18 GSC 154.78 Peverly, K Mas 86 186 U18 HOLD 999.99 Chanren, Luc  
32 132 U16 GSC 155.76 Hamblet, Chad 87 187 U18 FSC 999.99 Richlen, Stephe 
33 133 U18 HOLD 157.59 Rowe, James 88 188 U16 KUA 999.99 Lindenmayer, Ti 
34 134 U18 PATS 159.70 Cooke, Trevor 89 189 U16 RMS 999.99 Stevens, James  
35 135 U18 PATS 166.37 Hughes, Patric 90 190 U16 RMS 999.99 Martinson, Owen 
36 136 U16 FSA 168.52 Lingelbach-Pie 91 191 U18 RMS 999.99 Davies, Hale  
37 137 U18 HOLD 169.06 Hall, Henry 92 192 U18 WTSEF 999.99 Tuomala, Kasper 
38 138 U18 PATS 169.17 Goldsberry, Ja 93 193 U16 FSC 999.99 Olmsted, Mason  
39 139 U16 PROC 170.02 Bonewald, Eric 94 194 U16 SUN 999.99 Bissonnette-Bla 
40 140 U16 GSC 173.99 Hanf, Tyler 95 195 U16 SUN 999.99 Braun, Tucker  
41 141 U18 MWV 176.32 Belding, Cord 96 196 U18 SUN 999.99 Redman, Dylan  
42 142 U16 HOLD 177.18 Dawkins, Morga 97 197 U16 CMCC 999.99 Spalding, David 
43 143 U18 PATS 185.44 Whalley, Logan 98 198 U16 QUE 999.99 Emerson, Andrew 
44 144 U18 HOLD 187.60 Hastings, Pete 99 199 U16 FSC 999.99 Hamilton, Lars  
45 145 U18 BBTS 190.41 Meyer, Jessie 100 200 U18 SUN 999.99 Moynihan, Peter 
46 146 U18 PATS 194.82 Innerfield, Ja 101 201 U18 HOLD 999.99 Vatcher, Jack  
47 147 U16 GSC 194.89 Bradley, James 102 202 U16 SUN 999.99 Austin, William 
48 148 U16 FSC 195.06 Fitzgerald, Sv 103 203 U18 SUN 999.99 Wilson, Ethan  
49 149 U16 GSC 195.07 Sugar, Patrick 104 204 U16 SUN 999.99 Whitehouse, Ale 
50 150 U16 GSC 198.05 Page, Connor 105 205 U16 RMS 999.99 Blanchet, Conno 
51 151 U16 FSC 200.41 Conley, Colby 106 206 U16 FSC 999.99 Hanlon, Luke  
52 152 U18 MWV 203.60 Griffin, Peter 107 207 U16 SUN 999.99 Mallinger, Ben  
53 153 U16 GSC 207.13 Sillay, Samuel 108 208 U16 SUN 999.99 Connolly, John  
54 154 U16 KUA 208.06 Ward, Myles 109 209 U18 GSC 999.99 Mcevoy, Spencer 
55 155 U16 HOLD 208.26 Bourassa, Cart 110 210 U16 SUN 999.99 Root, Tony  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved