Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
TNT 1 - Single Crs, Best
USA - MN - Hillside Park
8/15/2013 6:30 PM

Final Results¹print

                  Thursday Night Throwdown - Race 1  08/15/13 
Ramsey Bicycles 
City of Elk River Parks and Recreation 
 
 
Class : Advanced Men 
Pl Nmbr Class Name Time Time Back Pl 
================================================================================ 
(1) 309 Advanced Men Jeff Colbert 1:25:22 (1) 
(2) 254 Advanced Men Lucas Heib 1:26:16 54.00 (2) 
(3) 261 Advanced Men Heath Weisbrod 1:27:12 1:50.00 (3) 
(4) 251 Advanced Men Nate Hackensack 1:27:26 2:04.00 (4) 
(5) 258 Advanced Men David Clausen 1:29:56 4:34.00 (5) 
(6) 260 Advanced Men Jaques Poquette 1:32:45 7:23.00 (6) 
(7) 156 Advanced Men Tom Hanegraaf 1:32:50 7:28.00 (7) 
(8) 196 Advanced Men Ray Osowski 1:33:31 8:09.00 (8) 
(9) 250 Advanced Men Jeremie Lee Danger Van Ry 1:34:29 9:07.00 (9) 
(10)253 Advanced Men Tim DeBruin 1:35:09 9:47.00 (10) 
(11)255 Advanced Men Eddie Karow 1:35:26 10:04.00 (11) 
(12)256 Advanced Men Robert Kohl 1:36:16 10:54.00 (12) 
(13)335 Advanced Men Rich Omdahl 1:36:45 11:23.00 (13) 
(14)262 Advanced Men Tim Heib 1:44:06 18:44.00 (14) 
(15)315 Advanced Men Jeff Tazer 1:47:44 22:22.00 (15) 
(16)257 Advanced Men Ray Nickles 1:52:04 26:42.00 (16) 
252 Advanced Men Derek Broten DNF 
244 Advanced Men Samuel Elson DNF 
259 Advanced Men Jason Johnson DNF 
 
Class : Recereational Men 
Pl Nmbr Class Name Time Time Back Pl 
================================================================================ 
(1) 160 Recereational Men Ryan Greening 54:52.0 (1) 
(2) 161 Recereational Men Mike Frain 55:34.0 42.00 (2) 
(3) 162 Recereational Men Craig Brown 58:25.0 3:33.00 (3) 
(4) 155 Recereational Men Paul Mihalko 58:52.0 4:00.00 (4) 
(5) 164 Recereational Men Traivis Stone 1:01:18 6:26.00 (5) 
(6) 158 Recereational Men Andrew Larson 1:03:26 8:34.00 (6) 
(7) 163 Recereational Men Tom Dunn 1:04:02 9:10.00 (7) 
(8) 154 Recereational Men Dale Gohman 1:05:25 10:33.00 (8) 
(9) 5 Recereational Men Don Seiler 1:05:28 10:36.00 (9) 
(10)153 Recereational Men Guy Hiney 1:16:13 21:21.00 (10) 
249 Recereational Men Sam Elson DNF 
159 Recereational Men Tim Kilness DNF 
 
Class : Women 
Pl Nmbr Class Name Time Time Back Pl 
================================================================================ 
(1) 10 Women Jess Burdick 1:10:58 (1) 
12 Women Danielle Coffield DNF 
1 Women Lisa Thompson DNF 
 
Class : Youth 
Pl Nmbr Class Name Time Time Back Pl 
================================================================================ 
(1) 11 Youth Adam Colbert 8:49.00 (1) 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 08/17/13 10:15:30 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved