Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
2nd Run Start List¹
REVISED Start List¹
PROGRAM¹
SUREFOOT COLORADO SKI CUP CHAMPIONSHIPS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - BRECKENRIDGE SKI RESORT
4/3/2013 9:30 AM

2nd Run Intervals¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
SUREFOOT COLORADO SKI CUP CHAMPIONSHIPS  
 
 
TEAM BRECKENRIDGE APRIL 3, 2013 
BRECKENRIDGE SKI RESORT ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name st to int1 int1 to fin Time Combined 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 1 SR NOR LYSDAHL, Espen 1:01.71 (2)  
second run 30.783 (18) 30.371 (5) 1:01.15 (8) 2:02.86  
2 22 SR USA ENGEL, Mark 1:02.30 (7)  
second run 30.678 (15) 30.011 (2) 1:00.68 (2) 2:02.98  
3 13 SR USA COHEE, Nick 1:02.26 (6)  
second run 30.125 (2) 30.627 (12) 1:00.75 (3) 2:03.01  
4 3 SR NOR BRATH, Joergen 1:01.86 (3)  
second run 30.839 (20) 30.375 (6) 1:01.21 (9) 2:03.07  
5 17 SR NOR RUUD, Simon 1:02.97 (15)  
second run 30.675 (13) 29.802 (1) 1:00.47 (1) 2:03.44  
6 9 SR USA ACOSTA, Christoph 1:02.61 (10)  
second run 30.601 (8) 30.511 (10) 1:01.11 (5) 2:03.72  
7 15 U21 USA SMITH, Cameron 1:02.67 (12)  
second run 29.942 (1) 31.144 (21) 1:01.08 (4) 2:03.75  
8 5 SR USA JAMPOLSKY, Grant 1:02.46 (8)  
second run 31.313 (33) 30.313 (4) 1:01.62 (14) 2:04.08  
9 19 U21 USA CONE, Robert 1:02.65 (11)  
second run 30.569 (6) 30.910 (17) 1:01.47 (12) 2:04.12  
10 4 U21 AUT HERZOG, David 1:01.92 (4)  
second run 31.564 (38) 30.977 (19) 1:02.54 (22) 2:04.46  
11 20 SR FIN HARMANEN, Niko 1:03.37 (18)  
second run 30.658 (12) 30.461 (8) 1:01.11 (5) 2:04.48  
12 28 SR USA FLOWERS, Kitt 1:03.41 (19)  
second run 30.912 (22) 30.231 (3) 1:01.14 (7) 2:04.55  
13 7 SR USA STIEGLER, Seppi 1:01.92 (4)  
second run 30.599 (7) 32.302 (43) 1:02.90 (26) 2:04.82  
14 26 SR SWE GUNNARSSON, Henri 1:03.60 (22)  
second run 30.677 (14) 30.589 (11) 1:01.26 (10) 2:04.86  
15 18 SR FIN HIETANEN, Kasper 1:02.86 (14)  
second run 30.737 (17) 31.332 (26) 1:02.07 (20) 2:04.93  
16 29 U21 USA MOTTAU, Tanner 1:03.44 (20)  
second run 30.815 (19) 31.177 (22) 1:01.99 (19) 2:05.43  
17 24 U21 SWE MONSEN, Felix 1:03.81 (24)  
second run 30.929 (23) 30.857 (15) 1:01.78 (16) 2:05.59  
18 38 SR FIN PENTTINEN, Juho-P 1:04.27 (29)  
second run 30.656 (11) 30.774 (13) 1:01.43 (11) 2:05.70  
19 111 SR USA RADFORD, Michael 1:03.28 (17)  
second run 30.616 (9) 31.853 (35) 1:02.46 (21) 2:05.74  
20 40 U21 SWE MONSEN, Sam 1:04.35 (30)  
second run 30.541 (5) 31.008 (20) 1:01.54 (13) 2:05.89  
 
 
 
03-04-13 / BRECKENRIDGE SKI RESORT LIST: FLM1013 USA1687.893 GM3 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved